Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 31 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SD Bea | 3:2 | Gernik (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Íker Ruiz Rabanal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Sestao | 3:1 | RS C (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Tudela | 7:1 | Rioja (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
13' | ||||
15' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
53' | 5:1 | |||
67' | 6:1 | |||
86' | 7:1 | |||
(16.) UDL B | 0:2 | ADSJ (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(17.) CD Alf | 2:1 | Mutilv (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(10.) Izarra | 3:1 | CD Arn (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Utebo | 1:1 | CA Cir (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) SDT | 0:1 | Brea (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Oltra Sáez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
86' | ||||
(7.) Arenas | 1:2 | Deport (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Jiménez Olano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 31 | 36 | 67 | |
2 | Alavés B | 31 | 17 | 55 | |
3 | SD Tarazona | 31 | 22 | 52 | |
4 | CD Tudelano | 31 | 8 | 50 | |
5 | Gernika | 31 | 10 | 49 | |
6 | Real Sociedad C | 31 | 4 | 48 | |
7 | Arenas Club | 31 | 0 | 47 | |
8 | Utebo FC | 31 | 5 | 46 | |
9 | UD Mutilvera | 31 | 8 | 44 | |
10 | CD Izarra | 31 | 7 | 43 | |
11 | AD San Juan | 31 | 3 | 42 | |
12 | CD Brea | 31 | -7 | 39 | |
13 | SD Beasain | 31 | 2 | 38 | |
14 | Atl. Cirbonero | 31 | -6 | 36 | |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 31 | -27 | 31 | |
16 | Logroñés Prom. | 31 | -27 | 29 | |
17 | CD Alfaro | 31 | -22 | 28 | |
18 | Arnedo | 31 | -33 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...