efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Varna | 1:0 | Pirin (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Hebar | 0:3 | Slavia (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Arda | 0:1 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Beroe | 1:1 | Botev (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) CSKA | 1:0 | Sept S (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) LokSof | 0:0 | Loko (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Vratsa | 1:0 | Sp Var (15.) | ||
Mon
Aug 15, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Lud | 0:0 | Levski (9.) | ||
Thu
Dec 1, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA-Sofia | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Ludogorets | 6 | 11 | 14 | |
3 | CSKA 1948 | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | Cherno More | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Loko Plovdiv | 6 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Loko Sofia | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
10 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Hebar P. | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | Beroe | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | Septemvri Sofia | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Pirin | 6 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | -7 | 1 | |
16 | Spartak Varna | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...