Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 3 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) RSV Wa | 0:2 | Eintra (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
236 · Kay Seifarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
78' | ||||
(13.) UK | 2:1 | FC Sta (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(15.) SV Fal | 3:0 | Preuss (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) MSV 19 | 0:0 | Oranie (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artwin Archut |
(9.) FSV Be | 0:1 | Ludwig (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(5.) SV Grü | 7:0 | WFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
41' | 5:0 | |||
50' | 6:0 | |||
67' | 7:0 | |||
(11.) Breese | 0:1 | Bernau (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Gorczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(4.) TuS Sa | 3:2 | FCE (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Bernau | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Ludwigsfelde | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | GW Lübben | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Oranienburg | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | MSV Neuruppin | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | U. Klosterfelde | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
7 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
9 | S. Brandenburg | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | RSV Waltersdorf | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | SV Falkensee/F. | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | FSV Bernau | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Werderaner FC | 3 | -10 | 3 | |
14 | BSV Guben-Nord | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Pr. Eberswalde | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...