Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 17 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SRND | 0:2 | UK (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Uwe Weitzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
(16.) WFC | 0:0 | SV Fal (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
131 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
(3.) Ludwig | 2:1 | Breese (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Bernau | 3:0 | TuS Sa (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) KRI | 1:3 | FC Sta (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
129 · Christian Gorczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
(15.) Eintra | 3:3 | Preuss (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
(14.) FCE | 1:2 | RSV Wa (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Kay Seifarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(6.) Oranie | 2:2 | MSV 19 (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Krieschow | 17 | 21 | 40 | |
2 | Ludwigsfelde | 17 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 17 | 17 | 31 | |
4 | RSV Waltersdorf | 17 | 11 | 30 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 17 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | U. Klosterfelde | 17 | 9 | 28 | |
7 | Oranienburg | 17 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | Einheit Bernau | 17 | 8 | 26 | |
9 | BSV Guben-Nord | 17 | 5 | 20 | |
10 | S. Brandenburg | 17 | -6 | 20 | |
11 | SV Falkensee/F. | 17 | -7 | 18 | |
12 | Pr. Eberswalde | 17 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | SR Neustadt/D. | 17 | -13 | 16 | |
14 | E'hüttenstadt | 17 | -19 | 13 | |
15 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 17 | -28 | 13 | |
16 | Werderaner FC | 17 | -19 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...