Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FC WY | 2:0 | SCR II (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 31, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) SC Col | 1:0 | Horn (9.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) SVM II | 4:2 | SCO XI (13.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Fuchs (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
65' | ||||
67' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) FAK A. | 2:1 | ASK Ba (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Günther Kröpfl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
65' | ||||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SC-ESV | 3:0 | SVS (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Jürgen Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) WSK | 3:3 | 1.SCS (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.116 · Ing. Ernst Tumberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) SCR | 1:1 | FAC (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Jürgen Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Adm. A | 1:5 | NSC (16.) | ||
Tue
Sep 21, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Pfeiffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
1:4 | 55' | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
Table Regional League East 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | A. Vienna Res. | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Ritzing | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Mattersburg II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | SV Schwechat | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Columbia | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Wiener Sportklub | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Waidhofen | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | FAC TfW | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | FC Admira II | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
12 | SV Horn | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | 1. SC Sollenau | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Rapid Wien II | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Baumgarten | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Ostbahn XI | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...