Sporting Atlético
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 21.0
- Foreigners: 9 37.5 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Campo Pepe Ortiz 1.600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 01/02
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1.16 | 21:27 | - |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1.00 | 20:29 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 1.08 | 41:56 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 2, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Caudal Dep. (19.) | 1:0 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 9, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Ponferradina (8.) | 1:0 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 16, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Ourense (19.) | 3:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 23, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 1:2 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 30, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | CyD Leonesa (6.) | 2:1 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 7, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | SD Compostela (2.) | 0:3 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 14, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | CD Lugo (20.) | 1:0 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 21, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Marino Luanco (2.) | 0:0 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 28, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Amurrio Club (8.) | 3:4 | |||
10 | Thu Nov 1, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Oviedo B (20.) | 0:1 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Uni. Oviedo (17.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Gimnástica (14.) | 0:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Zamora CF (14.) | 2:1 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Bilbao B (5.) | 2:1 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Alavés B (13.) | 0:1 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 16, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Celta Vigo B (11.) | 0:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 23, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Aurrera (9.) | 4:1 | |||
18 | Sun Dec 30, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Pontevedra (2.) | 0:3 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Gernika (6.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Caudal Dep. (18.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Ponferradina (16.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Ourense (15.) | 0:3 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 2:0 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | CyD Leonesa (4.) | 1:1 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | SD Compostela (4.) | 2:0 | |||
26 | Sun Feb 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | CD Lugo (15.) | 5:3 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Marino Luanco (3.) | 0:0 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Amurrio Club (11.) | 0:0 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Oviedo B (17.) | 1:4 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Uni. Oviedo (18.) | 4:1 | |||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Gimnástica (13.) | 0:0 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Zamora CF (7.) | 3:2 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Bilbao B (5.) | 0:1 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 21, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Alavés B (7.) | 1:1 | |||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Celta Vigo B (15.) | 2:0 | |||
36 | Sun May 5, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Aurrera (13.) | 0:2 | |||
37 | Sun May 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Pontevedra (3.) | 2:3 | |||
38 | Sun May 19, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Gernika (12.) | 3:0 |