Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Championnat National 3 - Groupe K
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Nov 4, 2023 | Olymp. Lyon B (9.) | US Feurs (12.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2024 | Hauts Lyonnais (6.) | Espaly (9.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | Lyon La Duchère (1.) | FC Limonest (5.) | 3:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe J
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 7, 2023 | PTT Dijon (5.) | CA Pontarlier (3.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Oct 21, 2023 | Moulins-Yzeure (6.) | Jura Dolois (14.) | 1:3 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Dijon FCO B (6.) | GFA Rumilly Val (1.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | CPB Bréquigny (13.) | Fougères (8.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 27, 2023 | USC Corte (7.) | Montpellier B (2.) | 2:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Sep 3, 2023 | ES Cannet (4.) | UGA Ardziv (5.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | RCO Agde (3.) | FC Lucciana (10.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 25, 2023 | JA Drancy (13.) | US Chantilly (2.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Mar 2, 2024 | Pays du Valois (9.) | Saint-Amand (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2024 | CA Vitry (10.) | US Orléans B (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2024 | AC Ajaccio B (6.) | US Lusitanos (3.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 9, 2023 | Albères Argelès (9.) | Genêts Anglet (10.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | US Castanet (2.) | Albères Argelès (10.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe F
Championnat National 3 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nov 11, 2023 | Châtaigneraie (14.) | Les Sables FCOC (13.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |