1
|
4/29/12 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Spartaks II (3.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
2
|
5/5/12 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Ilukstes NSS (7.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
5/14/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Skonto II (6.) |
2:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
5/19/12 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Valmiera (8.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
59' |
|
|
59' |
5
|
5/26/12 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Tukums (13.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
6
|
6/3/12 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Varaviksne (6.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
7
|
6/9/12 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Daugavpils (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
8
|
6/17/12 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FS Metta II (9.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39' |
|
1
|
4/7/13 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Varaviksne (10.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
59' |
|
|
90' |
2
|
4/13/13 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
RFS (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
4/20/13 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Valmiera (1.) |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
4/28/13 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Tukums (12.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
35' |
|
|
90' |
5
|
5/5/13 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Daugavpils (2.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
6
|
5/11/13 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Auda (5.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
5/19/13 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Sitika FS (8.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
5/24/13 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Rezekne (11.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
6/1/13 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FS Jelgava II (16.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
6/8/13 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
FB Gulbene-2005 (2.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
11
|
6/16/13 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Ventspils II (5.) |
7:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
6/22/13 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FS Metta II (9.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
7/3/13 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Skonto II (8.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
14
|
7/13/13 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Metalurgs II (3.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
7/28/13 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Jurmala II (7.) |
7:0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
17' |
16
|
8/3/13 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Varaviksne (13.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50' |
17
|
8/10/13 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
RFS (11.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34' |
18
|
8/17/13 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Valmiera (5.) |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
19
|
8/25/13 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Tukums (13.) |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
8/31/13 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Daugavpils (1.) |
9:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
9/7/13 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Auda (11.) |
3:0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
9/14/13 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Sitika FS (15.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
23
|
9/21/13 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Rezekne (11.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
9/28/13 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FS Jelgava II (16.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
25
|
10/5/13 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FB Gulbene-2005 (2.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
27
|
10/20/13 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FS Metta II (10.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
28
|
10/27/13 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Skonto II (6.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
29
|
11/3/13 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Metalurgs II (4.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
11/10/13 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Jurmala II (15.) |
0:4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
3/30/14 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FB Gulbene-2005 (3.) |
6:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
4/13/14 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
FK Ogre (6.) |
7:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
4/19/14 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
RFS (2.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
4
|
4/26/14 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FK 1625 Liepaja (4.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
5/1/14 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
SFK United (7.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
5/4/14 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FK Salaspils (14.) |
2:5 |
Not in squad |
7
|
5/11/14 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Auda (4.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
5/17/14 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FK Plavinas DM (16.) |
0:7 |
Not in squad |
9
|
5/24/14 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Rezekne (1.) |
1:9 |
Not in squad |
10
|
5/31/14 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Tukums (9.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
11
|
6/7/14 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
JFK Saldus (12.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
6/15/14 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Preilu BJSS (7.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
44' |
|
|
90' |
13
|
6/21/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FK Smiltene (14.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
83' |
|
|
45' |
14
|
6/28/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
AFA Olaine (12.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
60' |
|
|
45' |
15
|
7/26/14 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Valmiera (3.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
16
|
8/2/14 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FB Gulbene-2005 (2.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
17
|
8/10/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FK Ogre (9.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
18
|
8/17/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
RFS (3.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
19
|
8/23/14 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FK 1625 Liepaja (4.) |
7:1 |
Not in squad |
20
|
8/30/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FK Salaspils (15.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
9/6/14 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Auda (6.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
9/13/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FK Plavinas DM (16.) |
8:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
9/20/14 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Rezekne (1.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
9/27/14 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Tukums (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
25
|
10/4/14 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
JFK Saldus (12.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
26
|
10/11/14 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Preilu BJSS (11.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
27
|
10/18/14 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FK Smiltene (14.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
28
|
10/25/14 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
AFA Olaine (12.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
29
|
11/1/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SFK United (11.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
30
|
11/8/14 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Valmiera (3.) |
6:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
4/2/16 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
JDFS Alberts (7.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
4/9/16 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Valmiera (3.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
4/23/16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Rezeknes FA (1.) |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
4/30/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Skonto (7.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
5/7/16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
RTU (5.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
5/14/16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Babite (1.) |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
5/21/16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Auda (4.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
5/29/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Preilu BJSS (14.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
6/5/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
AFA Olaine (7.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
6/11/16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FK Ogre (11.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
6/19/16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FK Smiltene (8.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
6/25/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Tukums (7.) |
10:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
7/23/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Bebri (12.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
7/30/16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
JDFS Alberts (10.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
8/6/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Valmiera (3.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
8/13/16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
JFK Saldus (15.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
8/20/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Rezeknes FA (2.) |
12:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/24/16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
JFK Saldus (8.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
8/28/16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Skonto (7.) |
1:8 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
9/10/16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
RTU (8.) |
0:8 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
9/18/16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Babite (1.) |
12:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
9/24/16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Auda (4.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
10/2/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Preilu BJSS (14.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
10/8/16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
AFA Olaine (2.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
10/16/16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FK Ogre (12.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
10/22/16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FK Smiltene (7.) |
13:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
10/29/16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Tukums (6.) |
0:10 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
11/5/16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Bebri (10.) |
2:6 |
Information not yet available |