Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) AD Alc | 1:2 | LeganB (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(15.) Benito | 0:0 | Villan (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo González Páez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
(8.) Adarve | 1:3 | Guadal (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Abraham Gutiérrez Perera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(3.) Atl. B | 3:0 | UDS (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) CD Est | 0:1 | CD Dio (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Navarro Quiñonero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(11.) UDM | 1:2 | Melill (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(12.) CFC | 0:3 | Naval. (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
65' | ||||
(14.) Coria | 0:0 | CD Atl (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro García Padilla |
(5.) Segov. | 1:5 | Cacere (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Enrique Morona Del Campo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
27' | ||||
0:2 | 29' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 30 | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Navalcarnero | 30 | 16 | 55 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 30 | 19 | 53 | |
4 | Cacereño | 30 | 10 | 48 | |
5 | Villanovense | 30 | 6 | 48 | |
6 | G. Segoviana | 30 | 3 | 45 | |
7 | CD Estepona FS | 30 | 9 | 43 | |
8 | CD Guadalajara | 30 | 9 | 41 | |
9 | Unión Adarve | 30 | 1 | 40 | |
10 | CD Atl. Paso | 30 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | UD Montijo | 30 | -11 | 35 | |
12 | Cerdanyola FC | 30 | -17 | 34 | |
13 | CD Leganés B | 30 | -4 | 34 | |
14 | CD Coria | 30 | -13 | 32 | |
15 | CD Don Benito | 30 | -18 | 31 | |
16 | AD Alcorcón B | 30 | -9 | 29 | |
17 | Socuéllamos | 30 | -14 | 29 | |
18 | CD Diocesano | 30 | -12 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...