Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Espany | 1:2 | Manres (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) Mestal | 2:0 | Atléti (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Ebro | 1:1 | PDSE (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(16.) Ibiza | 3:3 | Aragón (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(17.) Mallor | 2:0 | UE Olo (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Teruel | 2:1 | Formen (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Hércul | 0:1 | Alzira (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(13.) Prat | 0:0 | TFC (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla |
(10.) CF Bad | 0:0 | Lleida (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
523 · Javier Villaescusa Alarcón |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 32 | 17 | 65 | |
2 | Valencia B | 32 | 23 | 57 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 32 | 22 | 57 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 32 | 5 | 53 | |
5 | Manresa | 32 | 4 | 48 | |
6 | Terrassa FC | 32 | 6 | 45 | |
7 | At. Saguntino | 32 | 4 | 45 | |
8 | Hércules CF | 32 | -6 | 43 | |
9 | Badalona Futur | 32 | -5 | 41 | |
10 | Lleida Esportiu | 32 | 3 | 41 | |
11 | Formentera | 32 | 0 | 41 | |
12 | Dep. Aragón | 32 | -5 | 40 | |
13 | Alzira | 32 | -7 | 39 | |
14 | AE Prat | 32 | -10 | 38 | |
15 | UE Olot | 32 | -9 | 32 | |
16 | CD Ibiza | 32 | -14 | 29 | |
17 | RCD Mallorca B | 32 | -17 | 29 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 32 | -11 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...