Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 30 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SDT | 1:2 | Brea (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Ebro | 1:0 | Ejea (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roberto Jiménez Olano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Espany | 2:1 | TFC (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Héctor Bouzas Laconti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(3.) Teruel | 2:3 | Huesca (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(5.) Ibiza | 1:2 | Numanc (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
44' | ||||
(7.) Lleida | 1:1 | PDSE (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(17.) Europa | 2:1 | CF Bad (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) CFC | 2:3 | Formen (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(15.) Andrat | 1:0 | Prat (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · José María Aranda Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Espanyol B | 30 | 11 | 56 | |
2 | CD Numancia | 30 | 16 | 53 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 30 | 10 | 47 | |
4 | CD Teruel | 30 | 0 | 47 | |
5 | Formentera | 30 | 9 | 46 | |
6 | CD Ibiza | 30 | 11 | 44 | |
7 | Lleida Esportiu | 30 | -4 | 43 | |
8 | CD Ebro | 30 | 7 | 42 | |
9 | AE Prat | 30 | -1 | 40 | |
10 | Cerdanyola FC | 30 | 2 | 39 | |
11 | CD Brea | 30 | -3 | 38 | |
12 | Terrassa FC | 30 | 2 | 38 | |
13 | SD Tarazona | 30 | 1 | 38 | |
14 | Badalona | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
15 | CE Andratx | 30 | -3 | 34 | |
16 | SD Huesca B | 30 | -4 | 34 | |
17 | CE Europa | 30 | -19 | 31 | |
18 | SD Ejea | 30 | -29 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...