Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SDT | 3:1 | Rioja (15.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) UDL B | 1:1 | CA Cir (14.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Izarra | 2:1 | RS C (6.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(2.) Deport | 1:0 | SD Bea (13.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) CD Alf | 0:1 | Brea (12.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) Tudela | 0:0 | Sestao (1.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal |
(5.) Gernik | 0:1 | ADSJ (10.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(8.) Utebo | 1:0 | CD Arn (18.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Arenas | 0:0 | Mutilv (9.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 33 | 38 | 71 | |
2 | Alavés B | 33 | 18 | 59 | |
3 | SD Tarazona | 33 | 24 | 56 | |
4 | CD Tudelano | 33 | 8 | 52 | |
5 | Utebo FC | 33 | 6 | 50 | |
6 | Gernika | 33 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 33 | 3 | 49 | |
8 | AD San Juan | 33 | 5 | 48 | |
9 | Arenas Club | 33 | -1 | 48 | |
10 | CD Izarra | 33 | 8 | 47 | |
11 | UD Mutilvera | 33 | 8 | 46 | |
12 | CD Brea | 33 | -6 | 43 | |
13 | SD Beasain | 33 | -1 | 38 | |
14 | Atl. Cirbonero | 33 | -7 | 37 | |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 33 | -29 | 32 | |
16 | CD Alfaro | 33 | -22 | 31 | |
17 | Logroñés Prom. | 33 | -27 | 31 | |
18 | Arnedo | 33 | -34 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...