Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Villar | 1:1 | UE Olo (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(12.) Ejea | 2:0 | CF Bad (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Sergiu Claudiu Muresan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Prat | 0:2 | Espany (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
32' | ||||
0:2 | 41' | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) AND | 2:1 | Ebro (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(15.) Levant | 3:1 | CFLN (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
(8.) UE Lla | 1:0 | Lleida (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Orihue | 2:2 | CDC (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(3.) CES | 2:0 | Nàstic (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.842 · Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Hércul | 1:1 | Mestal (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) BarçaB | 3:3 | UEC (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.577 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 13 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 13 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 13 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | FC Andorra | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
5 | Barcelona B | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Llagostera | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | CF La Nucía | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | Villarreal CF B | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
9 | RCD Espanyol B | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | UE Olot | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | SD Ejea | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
12 | UE Cornellà | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | Valencia B | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
14 | Atl. Levante | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | CD Ebro | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
16 | Hércules CF | 13 | -2 | 12 | |
17 | Gimnàstic | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
18 | Badalona | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
19 | AE Prat | 13 | -10 | 8 | |
20 | Orihuela CF | 13 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...