Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Burgos | 2:1 | Coruxo (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2013
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Real S | 0:5 | Guijue (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
(19.) Tropez | 2:0 | Logroñ (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Comp. | 0:2 | Racing (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.083 · José Ramón Alonso de la Lama | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
89' | ||||
(17.) Logroñ | 2:1 | Caudal (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
(6.) CeltaB | 1:0 | Leon. (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) Ferrol | 3:0 | Zamora (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Víctor Areces Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Noja | 0:1 | CD Our (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(3.) Oviedo | 2:0 | Avilés (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
9.030 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Zamora CF | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | CD Ourense | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Racing | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Real Avilés | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
6 | Celta Vigo B | 8 | -7 | 13 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Racing Ferrol | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | SD Compostela | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Coruxo FC | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | SD Logroñés | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | SD Noja | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Marino Luanco | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
15 | UD Logroñés | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
16 | CyD Leonesa | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
17 | Sporting B | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
18 | CD Tropezón | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
19 | Caudal Dep. | 7 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...