Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Baraka | 3:2 | Athlet (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
41' | ||||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Guijue | 1:0 | CeltaB (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Ángel Santos Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Leon. | 1:1 | Pontev (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Gómez Ríos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(2.) Eibar | 1:0 | Sestao (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Romualdo Caballero Herreros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Ferrol | 1:2 | Ponfe (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo González Fuertes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(20.) Comp. | 0:0 | CF Pal (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Julián Espiñeira Pello |
(7.) Lugo | 1:1 | CDM (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alberto Díaz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
(8.) Osas.B | 0:3 | SD Lem (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Daniel Ocón Arráiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(5.) Alavés | 2:1 | Izarra (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Zamora | 3:0 | Montañ (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Daniel Sánchez Maroto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora CF | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | Lemona | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Alavés | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SD Eibar | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Montañeros CF | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Pontevedra | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | CyD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Palencia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Sestao River | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Celta Vigo B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
19 | Osasuna B | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | SD Compostela | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...