Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Kuban | 5:0 | Essent (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Biolog | 1:1 | Forte (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
90+6' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Legion | 2:2 | DinStv (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(11.) Druzhb | 1:0 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Vitaly Moldovan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Al-2 V | 0:3 | Chaika (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(3.) Rotor | 1:4 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.866 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) Cherno | 3:1 | Mashuk (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 14 | 19 | 33 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 14 | 19 | 33 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | 17 | 27 | |
4 | Kuban Holding | 14 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | Biolog | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Forte Taganrog | 14 | 4 | 21 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 7 | 5 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 14 | -4 | 4 | |
3 | Mashuk | 14 | -9 | 4 | |
4 | SKA Rostov | 14 | -2 | 3 | |
5 | Legion | 14 | -13 | 3 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 14 | -4 | 0 | |
7 | FK Essentuki | 14 | -24 | 0 | |
8 | Alania-2 V. | 14 | -20 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...