Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Biolog | 1:2 | Cherno (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(4.) Kuban | 1:0 | Legion (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Al-2 V | 1:3 | Druzhb (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
(11.) Sparta | 1:1 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
56' | ||||
(6.) Forte | 0:0 | Chaika (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
755 · Vladimir Seldyakov |
(9.) Mashuk | 2:0 | Essent (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Rotor | 3:1 | DinStv (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
10.327 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
50' | ||||
65' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 10 | 15 | 23 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 10 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 10 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Kuban Holding | 10 | 3 | 21 | |
5 | Biolog | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | Forte Taganrog | 10 | 2 | 13 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mashuk | 10 | -3 | 1 | |
2 | SKA Rostov | 10 | 2 | 0 | |
3 | FK Essentuki | 10 | -11 | 0 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 5 | -2 | |
5 | Druzhba Maikop | 10 | 0 | -2 | |
6 | Legion | 10 | -16 | -2 | |
7 | Alania-2 V. | 10 | -16 | -3 | |
8 | Din. Stavropol | 10 | -4 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...