Scottish Premiership
Scotland
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Celtic FC
Record-holding champions:
Rangers FC 55 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
10. Pos. 36.050 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 321
- Foreigners: 188 Players 58.6%
- ø-Market value: €1.03m
- ø-Age: 26.7
Complete Scottish Premiership schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/091:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aberdeen FC | 1:3 | Celtic (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hibernian FC | 2:1 | St. Mirren (8.) | ||||
(2.) Kilmarnock FC | 3:0 | Hamilton Acad. (12.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 4:1 | Falkirk (11.) | ||||
(7.) St. Johnstone | 2:2 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/17/098:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dundee United | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/091:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Falkirk | 1:3 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 5:2 | St. Johnstone (9.) | ||||
(12.) Hamilton Acad. | 0:3 | Aberdeen FC (6.) | ||||
(4.) Motherwell FC | 3:1 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) | ||||
(8.) St. Mirren | 0:0 | Dundee United (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/091:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heart of Midl. | 1:2 | Rangers (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/094:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aberdeen FC | 0:0 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(3.) Dundee United | 2:1 | Falkirk (11.) | ||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:2 | St. Mirren (7.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 4:1 | Hamilton Acad. (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/091:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hibernian FC | 0:1 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Johnstone | 2:2 | Heart of Midl. (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/091:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motherwell FC | 0:0 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 1:1 | Dundee United (3.) | ||||
(7.) St. Mirren | 1:1 | St. Johnstone (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/094:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hamilton Acad. | 2:0 | Hibernian FC (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/14/098:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Falkirk | 0:0 | Aberdeen FC (6.) | ||||
Tue 9/15/098:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heart of Midl. | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/091:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:0 | Rangers (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aberdeen FC | 1:0 | St. Mirren (7.) | ||||
(6.) Dundee United | 0:1 | Motherwell FC (4.) | ||||
(10.) Hamilton Acad. | 0:0 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 3:0 | St. Johnstone (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/094:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 2:1 | Heart of Midl. (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/091:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Mirren | 0:2 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Falkirk | 0:0 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | ||||
(7.) Heart of Midl. | 2:1 | Hamilton Acad. (10.) | ||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 1:3 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(2.) Rangers | 0:0 | Aberdeen FC (5.) | ||||
(12.) St. Johnstone | 2:3 | Dundee United (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/094:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hamilton Acad. | 0:2 | St. Johnstone (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 1:1 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(9.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:1 | Aberdeen FC (6.) | ||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 1:0 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(7.) St. Mirren | 2:1 | Heart of Midl. (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/091:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 2:1 | Celtic (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/091:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Johnstone | 1:2 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aberdeen FC | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (8.) | ||||
(2.) Celtic | 0:0 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(4.) Dundee United | 1:1 | Hamilton Acad. (11.) | ||||
(12.) Falkirk | 1:3 | St. Mirren (7.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/094:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aberdeen FC | 0:2 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(9.) Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:1 | St. Johnstone (10.) | ||||
(2.) Rangers | 1:1 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(6.) St. Mirren | 3:3 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/091:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hamilton Acad. | 1:2 | Celtic (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/094:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:0 | Kilmarnock FC (9.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 2:0 | Aberdeen FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) Motherwell FC | 1:0 | Heart of Midl. (8.) | ||||
(10.) St. Johnstone | 3:1 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(6.) St. Mirren | 0:2 | Hamilton Acad. (11.) | ||||
Tue 12/15/098:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dundee United | 0:3 | Rangers (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/091:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aberdeen FC | 2:1 | St. Johnstone (9.) | ||||
(11.) Hamilton Acad. | 2:2 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(10.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:2 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 2:1 | St. Mirren (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/091:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Falkirk | 3:3 | Celtic (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/091:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heart of Midl. | 1:2 | St. Johnstone (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Falkirk | 2:0 | Hamilton Acad. (11.) | ||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 1:1 | Aberdeen FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 3:0 | Kilmarnock FC (10.) | ||||
(7.) St. Mirren | 1:1 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/091:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dundee United | 2:1 | Celtic (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/091:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aberdeen FC | 1:0 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 3:1 | St. Mirren (9.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 2:0 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:2 | Heart of Midl. (7.) | ||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 2:2 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(8.) St. Johnstone | 1:1 | Hamilton Acad. (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/091:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Falkirk | 1:3 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 3:0 | Aberdeen FC (6.) | ||||
(4.) Dundee United | 3:2 | St. Mirren (9.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 2:0 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(8.) St. Johnstone | 0:1 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/091:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hamilton Acad. | 2:1 | Heart of Midl. (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/091:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 2:3 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aberdeen FC | 1:2 | Hamilton Acad. (7.) | ||||
(8.) Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:1 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 3:0 | St. Johnstone (10.) | ||||
(9.) St. Mirren | 1:1 | Falkirk (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/19/094:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aberdeen FC | 0:2 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:2 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 6:1 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(8.) St. Johnstone | 1:0 | St. Mirren (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/091:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heart of Midl. | 2:1 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
Wed 1/13/108:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hamilton Acad. | 0:1 | Dundee United (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/26/094:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 2:0 | Hamilton Acad. (10.) | ||||
(4.) Dundee United | 0:0 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
(12.) Falkirk | 0:1 | Heart of Midl. (5.) | ||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 1:3 | St. Johnstone (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/27/091:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 1:4 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
Tue 1/12/108:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Mirren | 1:0 | Aberdeen FC (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/30/098:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 1:0 | Motherwell FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 7:1 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
Tue 2/2/108:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:0 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aberdeen FC | 0:1 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
Wed 2/17/108:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 5:1 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/104:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hamilton Acad. | 1:0 | St. Mirren (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/2/104:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dundee United | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC (8.) | ||||
(9.) St. Mirren | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/3/101:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 1:1 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/6/104:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Motherwell FC | 1:0 | Hamilton Acad. (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/104:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Falkirk | 1:2 | St. Johnstone (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/16/101:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hamilton Acad. | 0:1 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 1:1 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(3.) Dundee United | 1:0 | Hibernian FC (4.) | ||||
(6.) Heart of Midl. | 1:0 | St. Mirren (9.) | ||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:3 | Motherwell FC (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/16/108:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Johnstone | 1:0 | Aberdeen FC (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/23/101:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 2:0 | St. Mirren (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aberdeen FC | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
(4.) Hibernian FC | 5:1 | Hamilton Acad. (10.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/102:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Falkirk | 1:4 | Dundee United (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Johnstone | 1:4 | Celtic (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/26/108:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hamilton Acad. | 0:0 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/108:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 1:2 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(4.) Dundee United | 3:3 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
(12.) Falkirk | 0:0 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(7.) Heart of Midl. | 0:3 | Aberdeen FC (8.) | ||||
(9.) St. Mirren | 0:2 | Rangers (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/30/101:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hamilton Acad. | 0:1 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aberdeen FC | 0:3 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 2:1 | St. Mirren (9.) | ||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 4:4 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 3:0 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 1:0 | Heart of Midl. (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/10/108:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. (7.) | ||||
(4.) Dundee United | 0:2 | Hamilton Acad. (9.) | ||||
(12.) Falkirk | 0:1 | Kilmarnock FC (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 2:2 | Aberdeen FC (8.) | ||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 1:1 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
(11.) St. Mirren | 1:1 | St. Johnstone (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/104:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aberdeen FC | 4:4 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
(10.) Hamilton Acad. | 0:0 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(7.) Heart of Midl. | 3:2 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(9.) Kilmarnock FC | 3:2 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
(11.) St. Mirren | 1:2 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/102:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rangers | 3:0 | Hibernian FC (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/104:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 1:0 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(12.) Falkirk | 3:1 | Aberdeen FC (8.) | ||||
(9.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:1 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 1:0 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/104:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heart of Midl. | 2:0 | Hamilton Acad. (10.) | ||||
Tue 3/30/108:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 4:1 | Rangers (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/101:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aberdeen FC | 0:1 | Heart of Midl. (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dundee United | 3:0 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(4.) Hibernian FC | 1:1 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC (9.) | ||||
(11.) St. Mirren | 0:0 | Hamilton Acad. (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/101:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rangers | 1:0 | Celtic (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/103:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hibernian FC | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hamilton Acad. | 1:1 | Aberdeen FC (8.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 3:1 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 1:2 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/102:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Falkirk | 0:2 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dundee United | 1:0 | Heart of Midl. (7.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/9/108:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:2 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
(11.) St. Mirren | 0:0 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/101:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heart of Midl. | 2:1 | Hibernian FC (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aberdeen FC | 2:2 | Dundee United (3.) | ||||
(2.) Celtic | 3:0 | St. Johnstone (7.) | ||||
(9.) Hamilton Acad. | 2:2 | Falkirk (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/13/104:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motherwell FC | 3:1 | Heart of Midl. (6.) | ||||
Tue 3/23/108:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Johnstone | 1:1 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
Wed 3/24/108:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Mirren | 4:0 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:2 | Hamilton Acad. (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/31/108:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hibernian FC | 2:4 | Dundee United (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/7/108:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rangers | 3:1 | Aberdeen FC (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/27/101:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heart of Midl. | 1:4 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aberdeen FC | 2:1 | St. Mirren (10.) | ||||
(2.) Celtic | 3:1 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
(3.) Dundee United | 3:0 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(12.) Falkirk | 1:3 | Hibernian FC (4.) | ||||
(9.) Hamilton Acad. | 1:0 | St. Johnstone (7.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/3/104:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 0:1 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 1:0 | Hamilton Acad. (9.) | ||||
(11.) St. Mirren | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/4/102:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hibernian FC | 0:1 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:0 | Aberdeen FC (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/5/108:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Johnstone | 0:1 | Dundee United (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/10/104:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Falkirk | 2:1 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
(8.) Hamilton Acad. | 4:1 | Hibernian FC (4.) | ||||
(6.) Heart of Midl. | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/101:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aberdeen FC | 1:3 | St. Johnstone (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/13/108:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 2:1 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/108:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dundee United | 0:0 | Rangers (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/101:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 3:2 | Hibernian FC (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aberdeen FC | 1:0 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(8.) Hamilton Acad. | 3:0 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
(7.) St. Johnstone | 2:2 | St. Mirren (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/101:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rangers | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. (6.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 2:3 | Dundee United (3.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/101:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Johnstone | 1:1 | Aberdeen FC (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Falkirk | 0:1 | Hamilton Acad. (8.) | ||||
(6.) Heart of Midl. | 0:2 | Motherwell FC (4.) | ||||
(10.) St. Mirren | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/101:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dundee United | 0:2 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hibernian FC | 0:1 | Rangers (1.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/1/101:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hibernian FC | 1:2 | Heart of Midl. (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aberdeen FC | 1:3 | Hamilton Acad. (8.) | ||||
(2.) Celtic | 4:0 | Motherwell FC (4.) | ||||
(3.) Dundee United | 1:2 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
(12.) Falkirk | 1:1 | St. Mirren (10.) | ||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:2 | St. Johnstone (7.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/4/108:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 2:1 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/5/108:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hamilton Acad. | 0:0 | St. Mirren (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aberdeen FC | 1:2 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
(12.) Falkirk | 0:0 | St. Johnstone (7.) | ||||
(6.) Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Dundee United (3.) | ||||
(4.) Motherwell FC | 6:6 | Hibernian FC (5.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/8/101:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Mirren | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC (9.) | ||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:0 | Falkirk (12.) | ||||
(8.) St. Johnstone | 2:3 | Hamilton Acad. (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/9/102:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heart of Midl. | 1:2 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers | 3:3 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(3.) Dundee United | 0:2 | Hibernian FC (4.) |