Scottish Lowland Football League
Scotland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 410
- Foreigners: 48 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Complete Scottish Lowland Football League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/228:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Civil Service | 2:1 | Rangers B (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/224:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cal. Braves | 2:2 | Gala Fairydean (10.) | ||||
(4.) Celtic B | 3:1 | Cowdenbeath (17.) | ||||
(16.) Dalbeattie Star | 1:3 | Edinburgh Uni (3.) | ||||
(12.) Gretna | 2:3 | Stirling Uni (6.) | ||||
(1.) Hearts FC B | 6:0 | Berwick Rangers (19.) | ||||
(8.) Broomhill | 2:1 | Spartans (15.) | ||||
(13.) Tranent JFC | 2:3 | East Kilbride (5.) | ||||
(2.) Bo'ness United | 3:0 | Cumbernauld CFC (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/26/228:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) East Kilbride | 3:4 | Rangers B (9.) | ||||
(11.) Spartans | 1:0 | Hearts FC B (6.) | ||||
(13.) Edinburgh Uni | 0:5 | Bo'ness United (1.) | ||||
(18.) Cowdenbeath | 0:3 | Broomhill (2.) | ||||
(12.) Civil Service | 1:3 | Gala Fairydean (4.) | ||||
(3.) Cal. Braves | 6:0 | Gretna (19.) | ||||
(14.) Berwick Rangers | 1:0 | Celtic B (7.) | ||||
Wed 7/27/228:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cumbernauld CFC | 1:2 | Tranent JFC (10.) | ||||
(5.) Stirling Uni | 1:1 | East Stirling (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/224:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Berwick Rangers | 3:2 | Gretna (19.) | ||||
(9.) Cal. Braves | 0:2 | Bo'ness United (1.) | ||||
(7.) Civil Service | 3:1 | Broomhill (6.) | ||||
(16.) Cowdenbeath | 1:2 | Gala Fairydean (3.) | ||||
(17.) Cumbernauld CFC | 3:6 | Rangers B (4.) | ||||
(5.) East Kilbride | 4:1 | Hearts FC B (13.) | ||||
(12.) Edinburgh Uni | 1:1 | East Stirling (15.) | ||||
(11.) Spartans | 2:2 | Celtic B (10.) | ||||
(2.) Stirling Uni | 5:0 | Dalbeattie Star (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/2/228:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Civil Service | 0:2 | Celtic B (7.) | ||||
(14.) Edinburgh Uni | 2:3 | Gala Fairydean (2.) | ||||
(8.) Broomhill | 2:3 | East Kilbride (4.) | ||||
(3.) Rangers B | 3:0 | Spartans (13.) | ||||
(9.) Tranent JFC | 1:0 | Berwick Rangers (11.) | ||||
Wed 8/3/228:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bo'ness United | 2:2 | Stirling Uni (5.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 2:3 | Cal. Braves (6.) | ||||
(16.) East Stirling | 2:3 | Cumbernauld CFC (15.) | ||||
(12.) Hearts FC B | 1:1 | Cowdenbeath (17.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/228:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celtic B | 1:2 | East Kilbride (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/224:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) East Stirling | 1:1 | Cal. Braves (8.) | ||||
(6.) Tranent JFC | 2:1 | Stirling Uni (7.) | ||||
(10.) Spartans | 4:1 | Gala Fairydean (4.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers B | 3:2 | Cowdenbeath (18.) | ||||
(5.) Broomhill | 3:2 | Berwick Rangers (13.) | ||||
(14.) Hearts FC B | 2:2 | Civil Service (11.) | ||||
(17.) Gretna | 7:2 | Edinburgh Uni (15.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 2:5 | Cumbernauld CFC (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/224:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Edinburgh Uni | 1:3 | Spartans (6.) | ||||
(17.) Gretna | 1:4 | Celtic B (5.) | ||||
(1.) East Kilbride | 4:0 | Gala Fairydean (8.) | ||||
(18.) Cowdenbeath | 1:1 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
(9.) Cal. Braves | 3:3 | Rangers B (3.) | ||||
(2.) Bo'ness United | 4:1 | Hearts FC B (14.) | ||||
(11.) Berwick Rangers | 3:0 | East Stirling (16.) | ||||
(12.) Civil Service | 0:0 | Tranent JFC (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/224:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stirling Uni | 4:0 | Broomhill (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/228:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) East Stirling | 0:2 | Hearts FC B (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/224:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Civil Service | 4:1 | Gretna (17.) | ||||
(8.) Stirling Uni | 1:2 | Rangers B (2.) | ||||
(10.) Spartans | 2:3 | East Kilbride (1.) | ||||
(7.) Broomhill | 5:1 | Gala Fairydean (11.) | ||||
(15.) Edinburgh Uni | 0:6 | Cumbernauld CFC (12.) | ||||
(4.) Celtic B | 5:0 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
(3.) Bo'ness United | 0:2 | Tranent JFC (5.) | ||||
(13.) Berwick Rangers | 0:2 | Cal. Braves (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/30/228:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cal. Braves | 3:2 | Hearts FC B (14.) | ||||
(15.) Cowdenbeath | 3:0 | Edinburgh Uni (17.) | ||||
(2.) East Kilbride | 1:1 | East Stirling (16.) | ||||
(5.) Broomhill | 3:1 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
(9.) Spartans | 2:0 | Bo'ness United (8.) | ||||
(7.) Tranent JFC | 0:0 | Gala Fairydean (11.) | ||||
Wed 8/31/228:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Celtic B | 6:0 | Stirling Uni (10.) | ||||
(12.) Cumbernauld CFC | 1:3 | Civil Service (6.) | ||||
(18.) Gretna | 0:2 | Rangers B (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/224:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cowdenbeath | 3:0 | Gretna (18.) | ||||
(11.) Cumbernauld CFC | 2:1 | Hearts FC B (14.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 0:6 | Civil Service (5.) | ||||
(2.) East Kilbride | 2:3 | Edinburgh Uni (16.) | ||||
(17.) East Stirling | 2:2 | Tranent JFC (7.) | ||||
(13.) Gala Fairydean | 0:2 | Berwick Rangers (12.) | ||||
(9.) Bo'ness United | 2:3 | Broomhill (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/224:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stirling Uni | 3:1 | Cal. Braves (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rangers B | 1:3 | Celtic B (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/228:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Broomhill | 1:1 | Hearts FC B (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/224:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) East Kilbride | 1:0 | Cumbernauld CFC (11.) | ||||
(7.) Stirling Uni | 5:0 | Edinburgh Uni (16.) | ||||
(6.) Tranent JFC | 4:2 | Cowdenbeath (15.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 0:3 | Gretna (17.) | ||||
(4.) Civil Service | 2:1 | Spartans (10.) | ||||
(8.) Bo'ness United | 6:0 | East Stirling (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/224:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rangers B | 3:0 | Berwick Rangers (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/224:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Celtic B | 4:4 | Cal. Braves (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/21/224:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hearts FC B | 1:1 | Celtic B (4.) | ||||
Tue 9/27/228:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Broomhill | 1:0 | Cumbernauld CFC (12.) | ||||
Wed 9/28/228:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bo'ness United | 0:0 | Civil Service (5.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 1:2 | East Kilbride (1.) | ||||
(18.) East Stirling | 1:4 | Spartans (9.) | ||||
(17.) Edinburgh Uni | 0:1 | Berwick Rangers (11.) | ||||
(15.) Gretna | 3:1 | Gala Fairydean (13.) | ||||
(6.) Tranent JFC | 4:2 | Cal. Braves (10.) | ||||
(7.) Stirling Uni | 1:0 | Cowdenbeath (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/224:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cal. Braves | 2:2 | East Kilbride (1.) | ||||
(14.) Cowdenbeath | 5:0 | East Stirling (18.) | ||||
(12.) Cumbernauld CFC | 1:3 | Stirling Uni (5.) | ||||
(17.) Edinburgh Uni | 1:4 | Broomhill (3.) | ||||
(15.) Gala Fairydean | 3:4 | Celtic B (4.) | ||||
(13.) Gretna | 2:1 | Tranent JFC (7.) | ||||
(16.) Hearts FC B | 2:3 | Rangers B (2.) | ||||
(8.) Spartans | 6:0 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
(11.) Berwick Rangers | 2:2 | Bo'ness United (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/224:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cal. Braves | 5:0 | Edinburgh Uni (17.) | ||||
(1.) East Kilbride | 1:0 | Bo'ness United (10.) | ||||
Tue 10/4/228:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Berwick Rangers | 2:2 | Stirling Uni (5.) | ||||
(8.) Civil Service | 2:2 | East Stirling (18.) | ||||
(13.) Gala Fairydean | 2:0 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
(15.) Cowdenbeath | 0:1 | Spartans (7.) | ||||
Wed 10/5/228:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cumbernauld CFC | 2:3 | Gretna (12.) | ||||
(16.) Hearts FC B | 2:3 | Tranent JFC (6.) | ||||
Tue 11/29/228:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers B | 5:2 | Broomhill (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/228:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Broomhill | 3:1 | Cal. Braves (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/224:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rangers B | 3:1 | Edinburgh Uni (18.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 3:1 | Berwick Rangers (11.) | ||||
(8.) Tranent JFC | 0:1 | Celtic B (4.) | ||||
(5.) Spartans | 3:0 | Cumbernauld CFC (15.) | ||||
(17.) East Stirling | 3:1 | Gretna (13.) | ||||
(2.) East Kilbride | 0:1 | Cowdenbeath (14.) | ||||
(10.) Bo'ness United | 1:2 | Gala Fairydean (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/224:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stirling Uni | 0:2 | Civil Service (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/224:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Berwick Rangers | 2:1 | Cowdenbeath (15.) | ||||
(10.) Cal. Braves | 2:4 | Spartans (3.) | ||||
(4.) Civil Service | 4:0 | Edinburgh Uni (18.) | ||||
(13.) Cumbernauld CFC | 4:2 | Celtic B (6.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 0:2 | Tranent JFC (8.) | ||||
(16.) East Stirling | 1:0 | Broomhill (5.) | ||||
(12.) Gala Fairydean | 2:1 | Rangers B (1.) | ||||
(14.) Gretna | 1:4 | Bo'ness United (9.) | ||||
(17.) Hearts FC B | 2:4 | Stirling Uni (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/18/228:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rangers B | 4:1 | East Stirling (17.) | ||||
Tue 11/1/228:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Civil Service | 3:1 | East Kilbride (6.) | ||||
(14.) Cumbernauld CFC | 2:4 | Gala Fairydean (10.) | ||||
(18.) Edinburgh Uni | 1:4 | Tranent JFC (5.) | ||||
(3.) Spartans | 3:2 | Berwick Rangers (12.) | ||||
(9.) Cal. Braves | 1:0 | Cowdenbeath (15.) | ||||
Wed 11/2/228:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Broomhill | 2:2 | Gretna (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/224:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hearts FC B | 4:0 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
Wed 11/30/228:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celtic B | 2:1 | Bo'ness United (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/228:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) East Stirling | 0:1 | Gala Fairydean (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/224:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stirling Uni | 2:0 | East Kilbride (7.) | ||||
(5.) Tranent JFC | 2:2 | Rangers B (1.) | ||||
(15.) Gretna | 0:3 | Spartans (2.) | ||||
(18.) Edinburgh Uni | 0:9 | Hearts FC B (14.) | ||||
(3.) Celtic B | 6:2 | Broomhill (8.) | ||||
(10.) Bo'ness United | 7:0 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
(12.) Berwick Rangers | 1:1 | Civil Service (4.) | ||||
(13.) Cowdenbeath | 1:0 | Cumbernauld CFC (16.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/224:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 2:5 | Rangers B (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/224:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gala Fairydean | 3:3 | Hearts FC B (14.) | ||||
Tue 11/8/228:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cal. Braves | 3:1 | Civil Service (6.) | ||||
(13.) Cowdenbeath | 1:1 | Bo'ness United (11.) | ||||
(4.) Tranent JFC | 4:0 | Broomhill (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/9/228:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gretna | 0:6 | East Kilbride (7.) | ||||
(5.) Stirling Uni | 3:0 | Spartans (3.) | ||||
(17.) East Stirling | 0:3 | Celtic B (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Berwick Rangers | 1:0 | Cumbernauld CFC (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/224:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Civil Service | 2:1 | Cowdenbeath (14.) | ||||
(15.) Cumbernauld CFC | 4:1 | Cal. Braves (10.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 2:2 | East Stirling (17.) | ||||
(4.) East Kilbride | 5:0 | Berwick Rangers (12.) | ||||
(18.) Edinburgh Uni | 2:4 | Celtic B (2.) | ||||
(9.) Gala Fairydean | 2:3 | Stirling Uni (3.) | ||||
(13.) Hearts FC B | 2:1 | Gretna (16.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers B | 4:1 | Bo'ness United (11.) | ||||
(5.) Spartans | 1:1 | Tranent JFC (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/2/228:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Broomhill | 4:1 | Civil Service (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/3/224:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Berwick Rangers | 4:0 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
(12.) Bo'ness United | 0:4 | Rangers B (1.) | ||||
(9.) Cal. Braves | 1:1 | East Stirling (17.) | ||||
(2.) Celtic B | 5:0 | Edinburgh Uni (18.) | ||||
(14.) Cumbernauld CFC | 1:1 | Spartans (6.) | ||||
(10.) Gala Fairydean | 4:5 | East Kilbride (3.) | ||||
(15.) Gretna | 1:0 | Cowdenbeath (16.) | ||||
(4.) Tranent JFC | 3:2 | Hearts FC B (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/224:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gala Fairydean | 2:1 | Civil Service (7.) | ||||
Tue 12/6/228:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic B | 1:3 | Berwick Rangers (10.) | ||||
(1.) Rangers B | 0:0 | East Kilbride (5.) | ||||
(3.) Tranent JFC | 2:1 | Cumbernauld CFC (14.) | ||||
Wed 12/7/228:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) East Stirling | 0:2 | Stirling Uni (4.) | ||||
(8.) Broomhill | 3:0 | Cowdenbeath (16.) | ||||
(13.) Hearts FC B | 0:0 | Spartans (6.) | ||||
(15.) Gretna | 0:1 | Cal. Braves (9.) | ||||
(12.) Bo'ness United | 2:1 | Edinburgh Uni (18.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/10/224:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) East Kilbride | 4:2 | Cal. Braves (11.) | ||||
(17.) East Stirling | 1:3 | Civil Service (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rangers B | 2:2 | Cumbernauld CFC (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Berwick Rangers | 3:1 | Edinburgh Uni (18.) | ||||
(16.) Cowdenbeath | 0:3 | Celtic B (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/25/234:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 1:7 | Bo'ness United (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartans | 3:0 | Gretna (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/5/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stirling Uni | 5:2 | Tranent JFC (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/238:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hearts FC B | 2:3 | Broomhill (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
Celtic B | 2:1 | Tranent JFC | ||||
Cumbernauld CFC | 3:3 | Berwick Rangers | ||||
Sat 2/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
Rangers B | 4:1 | Gala Fairydean | ||||
Civil Service | 2:2 | Dalbeattie Star | ||||
Gretna | 0:2 | Hearts FC B | ||||
Tue 3/14/238:45 PM | ||||||
Spartans | 4:0 | Stirling Uni | ||||
Sat 3/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
East Stirling | 0:0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||
Edinburgh Uni | 1:6 | East Kilbride | ||||
Sat 4/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
Broomhill | 3:4 | Bo'ness United |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/20/228:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bo'ness United | 3:1 | Cowdenbeath (15.) | ||||
Wed 12/21/228:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers B | 2:3 | Hearts FC B (13.) | ||||
Thu 12/22/228:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tranent JFC | 8:0 | Edinburgh Uni (19.) | ||||
Fri 12/23/228:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Broomhill | 0:2 | East Stirling (17.) | ||||
(12.) Gala Fairydean | 1:3 | Spartans (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/26/224:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stirling Uni | 3:1 | Berwick Rangers (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Civil Service | 2:0 | Cal. Braves (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) East Kilbride | 3:0 | Gretna (16.) | ||||
Wed 4/5/238:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dalbeattie Star | 2:2 | Celtic B (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/30/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic B | 5:2 | Rangers B (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cumbernauld CFC | 2:0 | East Kilbride (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/31/222:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Berwick Rangers | 2:1 | Gala Fairydean (12.) | ||||
(17.) Cowdenbeath | 0:0 | Tranent JFC (6.) | ||||
(15.) Gretna | 1:0 | Dalbeattie Star (18.) | ||||
(3.) Spartans | 1:0 | Civil Service (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cal. Braves | 2:3 | Broomhill (8.) | ||||
(16.) East Stirling | 2:1 | Bo'ness United (9.) | ||||
Wed 1/11/238:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Edinburgh Uni | 0:4 | Stirling Uni (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/3/238:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cal. Braves | 10:0 | Dalbeattie Star (18.) | ||||
(3.) East Kilbride | 1:1 | Broomhill (8.) | ||||
(12.) Gala Fairydean | 2:0 | Edinburgh Uni (19.) | ||||
(2.) Spartans | 3:1 | Rangers B (4.) | ||||
(10.) Berwick Rangers | 1:0 | Tranent JFC (6.) | ||||
Wed 1/4/238:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cumbernauld CFC | 2:0 | East Stirling (17.) | ||||
(5.) Stirling Uni | 1:2 | Bo'ness United (9.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic B | 4:0 | Civil Service (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/14/238:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cowdenbeath | 3:1 | Hearts FC B (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stirling Uni | 2:0 | Gretna (16.) | ||||
(6.) Tranent JFC | 3:1 | East Stirling (17.) | ||||
(9.) Broomhill | 0:3 | Celtic B (1.) | ||||
(13.) Hearts FC B | 2:1 | Cumbernauld CFC (14.) | ||||
(12.) Gala Fairydean | 0:4 | Cal. Braves (11.) | ||||
(5.) East Kilbride | 0:1 | Spartans (2.) | ||||
(7.) Bo'ness United | 1:0 | Berwick Rangers (10.) | ||||
Tue 1/10/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rangers B | 3:1 | Civil Service (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dalbeattie Star | 0:6 | Cowdenbeath (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Berwick Rangers | 1:1 | Hearts FC B (13.) | ||||
(2.) Spartans | 2:2 | Broomhill (9.) | ||||
(3.) Rangers B | 6:1 | Dalbeattie Star (18.) | ||||
(16.) Gretna | 2:0 | East Stirling (17.) | ||||
(19.) Edinburgh Uni | 0:3 | Civil Service (7.) | ||||
(14.) Cumbernauld CFC | 1:0 | Bo'ness United (8.) | ||||
(15.) Cowdenbeath | 2:0 | Stirling Uni (4.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic B | 2:4 | Gala Fairydean (12.) | ||||
(11.) Cal. Braves | 2:3 | Tranent JFC (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Civil Service | 0:0 | Bo'ness United (8.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 1:6 | Stirling Uni (4.) | ||||
(6.) East Kilbride | 2:2 | Celtic B (1.) | ||||
(17.) East Stirling | 1:4 | Berwick Rangers (10.) | ||||
(11.) Gala Fairydean | 1:0 | Cumbernauld CFC (14.) | ||||
(13.) Hearts FC B | 3:0 | Edinburgh Uni (18.) | ||||
(2.) Spartans | 5:1 | Cal. Braves (12.) | ||||
(5.) Tranent JFC | 4:0 | Gretna (16.) | ||||
Tue 1/31/239:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Broomhill | 2:2 | Rangers B (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Edinburgh Uni | 0:5 | Cowdenbeath (15.) | ||||
Tue 2/7/238:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Civil Service | 0:1 | Cumbernauld CFC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Rangers B | 2:1 | Gretna (16.) | ||||
(12.) Gala Fairydean | 0:2 | Tranent JFC (5.) | ||||
Wed 2/8/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bo'ness United | 0:1 | Spartans (1.) | ||||
(18.) Dalbeattie Star | 0:4 | Broomhill (7.) | ||||
(17.) East Stirling | 1:0 | East Kilbride (6.) | ||||
(13.) Hearts FC B | 2:5 | Cal. Braves (11.) | ||||
(4.) Stirling Uni | 2:1 | Celtic B (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bo'ness United | 0:3 | Celtic B (2.) | ||||
(11.) Cal. Braves | 2:1 | Cumbernauld CFC (14.) | ||||
(7.) Civil Service | 1:1 | Hearts FC B (13.) | ||||
(15.) Cowdenbeath | 1:2 | Rangers B (3.) | ||||
(6.) East Kilbride | 5:2 | Dalbeattie Star (18.) | ||||
(12.) Gala Fairydean | 0:2 | East Stirling (16.) | ||||
(17.) Gretna | 0:1 | Berwick Rangers (9.) | ||||
(8.) Broomhill | 0:2 | Stirling Uni (4.) | ||||
(1.) Spartans | 3:0 | Edinburgh Uni (19.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/238:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) East Stirling | 3:0 | Edinburgh Uni (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bo'ness United | 0:3 | East Kilbride (6.) | ||||
(2.) Celtic B | 3:1 | Gretna (17.) | ||||
(14.) Cowdenbeath | 1:0 | Cal. Braves (11.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 0:4 | Spartans (1.) | ||||
(3.) Rangers B | 2:0 | Tranent JFC (5.) | ||||
(4.) Stirling Uni | 2:0 | Cumbernauld CFC (15.) | ||||
(7.) Berwick Rangers | 2:1 | Broomhill (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hearts FC B | 3:0 | Gala Fairydean (12.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic B | 2:0 | Hearts FC B (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Berwick Rangers | 3:0 | Rangers B (3.) | ||||
(14.) Cumbernauld CFC | 1:0 | Cowdenbeath (15.) | ||||
(6.) East Kilbride | 2:2 | Stirling Uni (4.) | ||||
(18.) Edinburgh Uni | 0:1 | Cal. Braves (11.) | ||||
(12.) Gala Fairydean | 2:3 | Bo'ness United (9.) | ||||
(17.) Gretna | 0:4 | Civil Service (8.) | ||||
(1.) Spartans | 3:1 | East Stirling (16.) | ||||
(5.) Tranent JFC | 4:1 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/238:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic B | 1:1 | Cumbernauld CFC (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cal. Braves | 3:2 | Berwick Rangers (7.) | ||||
(8.) Civil Service | 0:0 | Stirling Uni (4.) | ||||
(16.) East Stirling | 5:1 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
(18.) Edinburgh Uni | 0:3 | Rangers B (3.) | ||||
(13.) Gala Fairydean | 1:1 | Cowdenbeath (15.) | ||||
(11.) Broomhill | 1:2 | Tranent JFC (5.) | ||||
(9.) Bo'ness United | 3:0 | Gretna (17.) | ||||
Tue 3/21/238:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hearts FC B | 4:1 | East Kilbride (6.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Celtic B | 1:1 | Spartans (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cowdenbeath | 0:4 | Berwick Rangers (7.) | ||||
(14.) Cumbernauld CFC | 1:3 | Edinburgh Uni (18.) | ||||
(6.) East Kilbride | 2:1 | Civil Service (9.) | ||||
(17.) Gretna | 3:3 | Broomhill (11.) | ||||
(4.) Stirling Uni | 2:1 | Gala Fairydean (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tranent JFC | 1:1 | Bo'ness United (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/18/238:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 0:0 | Hearts FC B (12.) | ||||
Tue 4/25/238:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers B | 2:0 | Cal. Braves (10.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Berwick Rangers | 3:0 | East Kilbride (6.) | ||||
(10.) Cal. Braves | 0:1 | Celtic B (3.) | ||||
(15.) Cowdenbeath | 1:2 | Civil Service (8.) | ||||
(14.) Cumbernauld CFC | 2:1 | Broomhill (11.) | ||||
(18.) Edinburgh Uni | 4:0 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
(13.) Gala Fairydean | 3:0 | Gretna (17.) | ||||
(12.) Hearts FC B | 5:0 | East Stirling (16.) | ||||
(2.) Rangers B | 3:2 | Stirling Uni (4.) | ||||
(5.) Tranent JFC | 0:1 | Spartans (1.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bo'ness United | 3:2 | Cal. Braves (11.) | ||||
(2.) Celtic B | 2:1 | East Stirling (16.) | ||||
(8.) Civil Service | 1:1 | Berwick Rangers (7.) | ||||
(19.) Dalbeattie Star | 1:4 | Gala Fairydean (12.) | ||||
(6.) East Kilbride | 1:1 | Tranent JFC (5.) | ||||
(17.) Gretna | 0:3 | Cumbernauld CFC (14.) | ||||
(10.) Broomhill | 4:1 | Edinburgh Uni (18.) | ||||
(1.) Spartans | 1:0 | Cowdenbeath (15.) | ||||
(4.) Stirling Uni | 4:0 | Hearts FC B (13.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Berwick Rangers | 0:0 | Spartans (1.) | ||||
(10.) Cal. Braves | 1:0 | Stirling Uni (4.) | ||||
(15.) Cowdenbeath | 1:3 | East Kilbride (6.) | ||||
(14.) Cumbernauld CFC | 5:0 | Dalbeattie Star (19.) | ||||
(16.) East Stirling | 2:3 | Rangers B (2.) | ||||
(18.) Edinburgh Uni | 3:1 | Gretna (17.) | ||||
(12.) Gala Fairydean | 4:1 | Broomhill (11.) | ||||
(13.) Hearts FC B | 2:0 | Bo'ness United (9.) | ||||
(5.) Tranent JFC | 2:3 | Civil Service (8.) |