Rustam Balov
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 3, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Nalchik
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Rustam Balov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 107 | 9 | 2 | 18 / 1 / - | 5.393' | ||||
12/13 | 1.Division | 11 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 337' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 24 | 1 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.096' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 18 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.113' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 27 | 3 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 2.062' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 24 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 714' | |||
02/03 | 1.Division | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 71' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/29/03 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/03 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/03 | A | (22.) | Dinamo-SPb (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/03 | A | (21.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/03 | H | (19.) | Ural (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/03 | H | (19.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/03 | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/03 | A | (18.) | Sokol (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/03 | H | (17.) | Svetotekhnika (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/03 | H | (16.) | Lada Togliatti (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/03 | A | (16.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/17/03 | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/24/03 | H | (15.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 5/27/03 | H | (15.) | Kristall (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/03 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/5/03 | A | (14.) | L. Chita (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/12/03 | H | (14.) | Fakel-Voronezh (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/15/03 | H | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 6/22/03 | A | (16.) | Met-Kuz (4.) | 3:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/25/03 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/2/03 | H | (18.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/19/03 | H | (17.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 7/22/03 | H | (18.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 7/28/03 | A | (19.) | Ural (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/31/03 | A | (19.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/7/03 | H | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/10/03 | H | (18.) | Sokol (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/17/03 | A | (19.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/20/03 | A | (18.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 8/28/03 | H | (17.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 8/31/03 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/7/03 | A | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/10/03 | A | (16.) | Kristall (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/17/03 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/20/03 | H | (14.) | L. Chita (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 9/27/03 | A | (14.) | Fakel-Voronezh (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 9/30/03 | A | (14.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/7/03 | H | (14.) | Met-Kuz (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/10/03 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 10/21/03 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/29/03 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/1/03 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/04 | H | (15.) | Luch Vladivostok (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | A | Khimki | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | H | Uralan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | A | KamAZ | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/6/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:0 | 8' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | Baltika | 2:3 | 1 | 7' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | H | Anzhi | 0:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | A | Orel | 2:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/22/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 0:0 | 12' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | H | Sokol | 3:2 | 89' | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 2:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/24/04 | H | Khimki | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | H | L. Chita | 1:0 | 18' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | H | KamAZ | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/25/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | H | Baltika | 2:0 | 16' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/10/04 | A | Terek Grozny | 2:1 | 1 | 16' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | A | Anzhi | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/27/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | H | Orel | 0:0 | 12' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | 35' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | A | Sokol | 3:1 | 38' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 3:2 | 1 | 25' | 66' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:2 | 68' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | 79' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 2:1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/05 | A | (10.) | Chkalovets-1936 (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (3.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 0:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:0 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (1.) | Orel (14.) | 2:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | H | (3.) | Amur (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | H | (3.) | L. Chita (12.) | 1:1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | A | (4.) | Petrotrest (18.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | A | (3.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 37' | 77' | |||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | A | (3.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | H | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | H | (8.) | Sokol (18.) | 2:0 | 1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (7.) | Khimki (6.) | 5:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | A | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 1:1 | 1 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 0:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | H | (6.) | Orel (15.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 3:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | A | (6.) | Amur (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/05 | A | (7.) | L. Chita (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | H | (5.) | Petrotrest (20.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | H | (5.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | H | (3.) | Ural (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | A | (2.) | Sokol (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/20/05 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | A | (2.) | Khimki (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | H | (2.) | Chkalovets-1936 (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (7.) | Sodovik (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | H | (5.) | Ural (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 1:7 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (7.) | Orel (18.) | 2:1 | 18' | 54' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (8.) | Khimki (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (8.) | Mashuk (14.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (8.) | Angusht (22.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (17.) | 3:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (9.) | Spartak NN (18.) | 0:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (8.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | A | (10.) | Sodovik (6.) | 2:0 | 67' | 72' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (11.) | Ural (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | H | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (18.) | Ural (9.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | (19.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | (18.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (16.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | H | (16.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 51' | 73' | 73' | ||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (17.) | Mordovia (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (18.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (17.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (16.) | Metallurg-Enisey (5.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 22' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:3 | 49' | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (17.) | 2:0 | 70' | 25' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (12.) | Ural (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (14.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (17.) | Alania (2.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (18.) | 2:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (15.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (16.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (14.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (14.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 34' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:3 | RM | 70' | 27' | |||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 7' | |||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (9.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (7.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | RM | 83' | 10' | |||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (4.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (4.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/12 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (7.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | H | (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | RM | 10' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (5.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | H | (4.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | H | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | A | (4.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (3.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 127, Starting eleven: 64, Substituted in: 43, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |