Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
Games of Matchday 14 Second League Group 2 22/23
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 1, 2022 1:00 PM | ||||||
Luki-E | 4:1 | R-M M | ||||
Sat Oct 1, 2022 3:00 PM | ||||||
T.Vlad | 2:2 | Teksti | ||||
Cherta | 0:0 | Tver | ||||
Sun Oct 2, 2022 1:00 PM | ||||||
KhimD | 1:0 | TorM 2 | ||||
Sun Oct 2, 2022 1:30 PM | ||||||
Zv.SPb | 1:1 | Zorkiy | ||||
Sun Oct 2, 2022 2:00 PM | ||||||
B-BFU | 0:1 | Lening | ||||
Dynamo | 2:1 | D.Vlgd | ||||
Electr | 1:1 | Enisey | ||||
Sun Oct 2, 2022 3:00 PM | ||||||
D.(eL) | 1:1 | Zenit2 | ||||
Sun Oct 2, 2022 4:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 1:0 | S.Kost |
Table Second League Group 2
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murom | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:9 | 21 | 10 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 7 | |
3 | Leningradets | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:8 | 26 | 6 | |
4 | Enisey 2 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:15 | 15 | 4 | |
5 | Dinamo-Vologda | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | Baltika-BFU | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 2 | |
7 | Torpedo Vlad. | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 0 | |
8 | Zorkiy | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:13 | 8 | 0 | |
9 | S. Kostroma | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Zvezda S-Pb | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | -3 | |
11 | Energia V. Luki | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | -5 | |
12 | Chertanovo | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | -6 |
Table Second League Group 2
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DinSPb | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 8 | |
3 | FC Tver | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | Khimik Dzer. | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:12 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Dynamo 2 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 4 | |
6 | Electron | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | 4 | |
7 | Rodina-M Moscow | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:31 | -24 | 3 | |
8 | Yadro Spb | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 2 | |
9 | Znamya Truda OZ | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:25 | -18 | 1 | |
10 | Torpedo 2 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | -1 |