#52 Roland Kütt
Kuressaare U21
Esiliiga B League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Esiliiga B League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
FC Kuressaare
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 22, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Kingissepa
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Kuressaare U21
Stats of Roland Kütt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Esiliiga B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Eesti Karikas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | (4.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | (2.) | FA Tartu Kalev (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/24 | A | (2.) | Läänemaa JK (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | JK Viljandi (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka U21 (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/14/24 | H | (3.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/20/24 | A | (2.) | Johvi Phoenix (9.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/26/24 | A | (3.) | Trans Narva U21 (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/24 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/24 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka U21 (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | H | (10.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/17/24 | A | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/29/24 | H | (7.) | Kalev (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/6/24 | A | (9.) | Paide (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/13/24 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/21/24 | H | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/27/24 | H | (6.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | Nomme United (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/24 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/12/23 | A | Jogeva Wolves | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/9/23 | H | FC Kose | 9:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/25/23 | H | FC Flora U21 | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/10/24 | A | Paide | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |