Renato Bruno
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 22, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Belo Horizonte
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Renato Bruno
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 301' | ||||
2020 | Campeonato Mineiro | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 301' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 1/20/19 | H | Tupynambás | 1:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/24/19 | A | América-MG | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/27/19 | H | Guarani-MG | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/31/19 | A | Tupi | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/3/19 | H | Cruzeiro | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/10/19 | H | Patrocinense | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/16/19 | A | Tombense | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/24/19 | A | Atlético-MG | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/10/19 | H | Caldense | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/16/19 | H | UR Trabalhadore | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/21/19 | A | Boa Esporte | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/23/20 | A | Patrocinense | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/29/20 | A | Cruzeiro | 1:0 | 54' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/2/20 | A | Caldense | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/9/20 | H | Tupynambás | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/12/20 | H | América-MG | 1:2 | 67' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/16/20 | A | Boa Esporte | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/1/20 | A | UR Trabalhadore | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/8/20 | H | Tombense | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/14/20 | H | Atlético-MG | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/26/20 | A | Uberlândia | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/30/20 | H | Coimbra | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/26/22 | H | (7.) | Atlético-MG (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/30/22 | A | (8.) | Pouso Alegre (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/3/22 | H | (9.) | Democrata GV (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/6/22 | A | (10.) | Tombense (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/10/22 | A | (11.) | Uberlândia (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/13/22 | H | (10.) | UR Trabalhadore (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/16/22 | H | (8.) | Caldense (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/20/22 | A | (8.) | Cruzeiro (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/5/22 | A | (6.) | América-MG (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/13/22 | H | (5.) | Patrocinense (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/19/22 | A | (6.) | Athletic (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/29/23 | A | (3.) | América-MG (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/4/23 | A | (2.) | Democrata (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/9/23 | H | (2.) | Democrata GV (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/11/23 | A | (3.) | Caldense (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/18/23 | H | (4.) | Cruzeiro (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/23/23 | H | (2.) | Ipatinga (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/27/23 | A | (4.) | Tombense (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/4/23 | H | (3.) | Patrocinense (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 1/24/24 | H | (3.) | Cruzeiro (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 1/28/24 | A | Itabirito | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 2/4/24 | A | Patrocinense | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 2/9/24 | H | Ipatinga | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 2/15/24 | H | Athletic | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 2/18/24 | A | América-MG | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 2/24/24 | H | Tombense | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 3/2/24 | A | Democrata GV | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |