Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) BTSV | 2:2 | VfB (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
10.505 · Detlef Scheppe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
(4.) SCP | 1:0 | BVB II (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2000
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) TeBe | 1:7 | KFC (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.505 · Frank Minskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 41' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
1:5 | 65' | |||
1:6 | 72' | |||
1:7 | 80' | |||
(5.) SCFK | 0:0 | DSC (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.219 · Thomas Frank |
(7.) SG09 | 2:1 | Lünebu (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.063 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
(1.) Aue | 1:0 | RWE (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Babak Rafati | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) B03 | 4:1 | SVW (19.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Jürgen Kreyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) FCS | 2:3 | Verl (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.203 · Matthias Anklam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
58' | ||||
83' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
(17.) F95 | 1:1 | SVW A. (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2000
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Manuel Gräfe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Pr. Münster | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | KFC Uerdingen | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | Wattenscheid 09 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Union Berlin | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Fortuna Köln | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | E. Braunschweig | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | VfB Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | SC Verl | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | RW Essen | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | W. Bremen Res. | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | B. Dortmund II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Dresdner SC | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | F. Düsseldorf | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Sachsen Leipzig | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Lüneburger SK | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Wilhelmshaven | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...