Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 21 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) NSC | 4:1 | SVG (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · DI Andreas Vodik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) FAC | 3:0 | SCZ (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) FC WY | 0:3 | SC-ESV (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Werschnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
(14.) SVS | 3:0 | WSK (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Helmut Pollak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) ASK Ba | 2:1 | Würmla (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Ing. Martin Deiretsbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) Horn | 1:1 | Adm. A (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Wolfgang Bruckner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) SCO XI | 0:1 | SCR II (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Felix-Wolfgang Ratcliffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
68' | ||||
(11.) SVM II | 3:1 | SVW (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gerald Seiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Admira II | 21 | 20 | 45 | |
2 | Waidhofen | 21 | 15 | 43 | |
3 | SC Neusiedl/See | 21 | 13 | 38 | |
4 | SV Horn | 21 | 10 | 35 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 21 | 8 | 35 | |
6 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 21 | 15 | 34 | |
7 | Ostbahn XI | 21 | 2 | 32 | |
8 | FAC TfW | 21 | -2 | 31 | |
9 | Wienerberg | 21 | 4 | 30 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 21 | 4 | 27 | |
11 | Baumgarten | 21 | -16 | 26 | |
12 | Wiener Sportklub | 21 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | SV Schwechat | 21 | -1 | 23 | |
14 | Gaflenz | 21 | -18 | 22 | |
15 | Zwettl | 21 | -26 | 12 | |
16 | Würmla | 21 | -23 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...