Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 13 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FC St. | 1:2 | SC St. (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Johann Reinwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
87' | ||||
(9.) SC Wei | 4:2 | SV Lei (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) WAC - | 1:0 | FC Wel (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Bernd Hirschbichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) DSV | 0:5 | FCP (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
646 · Manfred Eberhard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 15' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 81' | |||
(4.) BWL | 4:0 | STU II (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Helmut Trattnig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
34' | ||||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) ASK Vo | 2:1 | USF (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Gerhard Meschnark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) SVA | 5:1 | SV Bad (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Richard Hübler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
(2.) GAK | 3:1 | SAK (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2009
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.835 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
72' | ||||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Table Regional League Central 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAC - St. Andrä | 13 | 22 | 32 | |
2 | Grazer AK | 13 | 13 | 25 | |
3 | Blau Weiss Linz | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | UnionSt.Florian | 13 | 12 | 21 | |
5 | SC St. Stefan/L | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | SC Weiz | 13 | -2 | 20 | |
7 | DSV Leoben | 13 | -3 | 19 | |
8 | FC Wels | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | Allerheiligen | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | Flavia Solva | 13 | 7 | 17 | |
11 | FC Pasching | 13 | 28 | 16 | |
12 | Sturm Graz II | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
13 | ASK Voitsberg | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | SAK Klagenfurt | 13 | -13 | 10 | |
15 | FC St. Veit | 13 | -27 | 7 | |
16 | Bad Aussee | 13 | -45 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...