Przemyslaw Janowski
- Date of birth/Age: May 29, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Tarnobrzeg
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Przemyslaw Janowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | H | (9.) | Kotwica (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (7.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (6.) | Legionovia (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Blekitni (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (8.) | Limanovia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (9.) | Raków (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (8.) | Nadwislan Gora (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/15 | A | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | A | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (8.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (10.) | Kotwica (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | H | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/15 | A | (10.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | H | (10.) | Legionovia (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (10.) | OKS Brzesko (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | H | (11.) | Blekitni (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | A | (11.) | Limanovia (18.) | 4:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | H | (12.) | Raków (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (1.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (9.) | Raków (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | A | (6.) | Blekitni (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (2.) | Gryf Wejherowo (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | A | (2.) | Legionovia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (2.) | Kotwica (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (3.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (2.) | Nadwislan Gora (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (4.) | Radomiak (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | A | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (6.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (7.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | H | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | A | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | A | (6.) | Raków (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | Blekitni (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | H | (8.) | Legionovia (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | A | (9.) | Kotwica (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | H | (7.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/16 | A | (7.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | H | (9.) | Radomiak (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (8.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | H | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (5.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | H | (5.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | A | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (12.) | Radomiak (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Rozwój Katowice (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (14.) | Blekitni (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (9.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (11.) | Kotwica (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (10.) | Raków (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/16 | A | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Elblag (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (3.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | A | (4.) | Gryf Wejherowo (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (4.) | Legionovia (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/16 | A | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/16 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | A | (6.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | H | (5.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | A | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (5.) | Blekitni (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (5.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (5.) | Kotwica (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (5.) | Raków (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (5.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (5.) | Gryf Wejherowo (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (5.) | Legionovia (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | A | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (6.) | Garbarnia (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (6.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/18 | H | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (8.) | Gryf Wejherowo (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/18 | H | (6.) | Legionovia (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | A | (7.) | Blekitni (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | H | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/16/18 | A | (7.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (6.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (4.) | Ruch Chorzow (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |