Prva Nogometna Liga
Croatia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 324
- Foreigners: 71 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Dubrav | 0:0 | BijBrd (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Marino Majstrovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
(16.) Kustos | 3:0 | Cibali (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Josip Dugandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Dugopo | 3:0 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Igor Maric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Orijen | 0:0 | HrvDra (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Marko Cestaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Osije2 | 1:1 | Sesvet (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Tomislav Bionda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) CrZmij | 2:0 | Sbnk (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Zdenko Lovric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Rudes | 1:0 | NKS (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dino Papak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Hajduk | 0:3 | Medjim (10.) | ||
Mon
Nov 11, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Ante Bundovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Nogometna Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HNK Sibenik | 13 | 10 | 33 | |
2 | NK Orijent 1919 | 13 | 4 | 25 | |
3 | Hajduk Split II | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | NK Sesvete | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | NK Rudes | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Croat. Zmijavci | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | NK Dugopolje | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Medjimurje | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
9 | NK Osijek II | 13 | 8 | 18 | |
10 | Din. Zagreb II | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | NK Dubrava ZG | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Hrv Dragovoljac | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | Bijelo Brdo | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | NK Kustosija | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
15 | NK Solin | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Cibalia | 13 | -16 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...