Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.9%
- ø-Market value: €129k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 8 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) CSK | 2:1 | Sindja (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lazar Tripkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Nap | 3:1 | FKRK (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bojan Krstic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
74' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Borca | 0:0 | Sloga (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Radakovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SLO | 1:2 | Indija (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Momcilo Markovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Vranje | 2:0 | FKKL (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Djordje Maksimovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Loz | 1:1 | Srem (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Stamenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Pro | 0:1 | Bac (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Slavisa Radovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FKB | 1:0 | Zemun (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Milan Maslakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Backa | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | FK Bezanija | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | Napredak | 8 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | CSK Celarevo | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Sindjelic Bg | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | BSK Borca | 8 | -4 | 11 | |
7 | Sloboda Uzice | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Proleter | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | FK Zemun | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | FK Indjija | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
11 | FK Loznica | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Dinamo Vranje | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Sloga 33 | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | Donji Srem | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
15 | Kolubara | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | Radnicki 1923 | 8 | -13 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...