Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.9%
- ø-Market value: €129k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 31 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Nis | 1:0 | Vranje (14.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Novak Simovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(13.) Mla | 0:0 | Zemun (12.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
(6.) FK TZ | 0:2 | SLO (5.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(15.) Sloga | 2:1 | Sombor (11.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) RFKNS | 1:0 | Pro (7.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Srem | 0:3 | FKNP (8.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Lazar Lukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(18.) FK Mla | 1:0 | FKB (3.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) FKKL | 1:1 | Banat (9.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Nenad Djokic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) CSK | 0:1 | Indija (1.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Srdjan Stevanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Indjija | 31 | 21 | 56 | |
2 | Kolubara | 31 | 9 | 54 | |
3 | RFK Novi Sad | 31 | 9 | 51 | |
4 | FK Bezanija | 31 | 9 | 50 | |
5 | Sloboda Uzice | 31 | 7 | 49 | |
6 | Novi Pazar | 31 | -3 | 45 | |
7 | Teleoptik | 31 | 4 | 44 | |
8 | Proleter | 31 | 4 | 42 | |
9 | Banat Zrenjanin | 31 | 2 | 42 | |
10 | FK Srem | 31 | -4 | 41 | |
11 | FK Zemun | 31 | 2 | 40 | |
12 | Radnicki Sombor | 31 | -5 | 40 | |
13 | Mladost | 31 | 0 | 35 | |
14 | Sloga Kraljevo | 31 | -4 | 35 | |
15 | Radnicki Nis | 31 | -5 | 34 | |
16 | Dinamo Vranje | 31 | -9 | 34 | |
17 | CSK Celarevo | 31 | -9 | 32 | |
18 | Mladost Apatin | 31 | -28 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...