1
|
8/5/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Eintr. Wetzlar (13.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/8/12 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Unterliederbach (16.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/12/12 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Waldgirmes II (7.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/22/12 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Kastel 06 (14.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
8/26/12 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Eintracht Lollar (17.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/2/12 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
VfB Wetter (16.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/9/12 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
V. Kelsterbach (3.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/16/12 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FV Biebrich 02 (10.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/23/12 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Oberliederbach (8.) |
3:7 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
9/30/12 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
VfB Gießen (10.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
10/3/12 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FV Breidenbach (9.) |
4:4 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/7/12 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SC Teutonia (15.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/14/12 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Wiesbaden (3.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/21/12 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Ederbergland (2.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
10/28/12 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Schwanheim (12.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/4/12 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TuS Dietkirchen (6.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/11/12 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Steinbach (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
11/18/12 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Eintr. Wetzlar (10.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
11/25/12 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FV Breidenbach (9.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
12/2/12 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Kastel 06 (18.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
2/23/13 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Eintracht Lollar (16.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/3/13 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Waldgirmes II (15.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
3/10/13 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
VfB Wetter (17.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
3/14/13 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
VfB Gießen (5.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
3/28/13 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Unterliederbach (14.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/7/13 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Oberliederbach (13.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/17/13 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
FV Biebrich 02 (7.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
4/20/13 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SC Teutonia (11.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/24/13 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
V. Kelsterbach (3.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/27/13 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Wiesbaden (1.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/5/13 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Ederbergland (2.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/12/13 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Schwanheim (13.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/18/13 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TuS Dietkirchen (4.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
5/25/13 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
TSV Steinbach (7.) |
11:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/4/13 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Ederbergland II (13.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
2
|
8/7/13 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Unterliederbach (9.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6' |
3
|
8/11/13 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Oberliederbach (11.) |
3:4 |
on the bench |
4
|
8/18/13 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
FV Breidenbach (18.) |
4:5 |
on the bench |
5
|
8/21/13 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Eintr. Wetzlar (3.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
6
|
8/25/13 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
V. Kelsterbach (3.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/1/13 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Schwanheim (8.) |
6:3 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/8/13 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SC Teutonia (12.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/15/13 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
TuS Naunheim (18.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4' |
10
|
9/22/13 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
TuS Dietkirchen (5.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
11
|
9/28/13 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Steinbach (1.) |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/3/13 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FSV Braunfels (5.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
13
|
10/6/13 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Eddersheim (12.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
14
|
10/13/13 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Niedernhausen (8.) |
2:3 |
on the bench |
15
|
10/19/13 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FV Biebrich 02 (14.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3' |
16
|
10/27/13 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SC Waldgirmes (2.) |
3:3 |
on the bench |
17
|
11/3/13 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
VfB Gießen (5.) |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
18
|
11/10/13 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Ederbergland II (17.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
19
|
11/17/13 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FV Breidenbach (14.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
20
|
11/23/13 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Eintr. Wetzlar (4.) |
8:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35' |
21
|
12/1/13 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
V. Kelsterbach (8.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
12/8/13 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Unterliederbach (16.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
3/9/14 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
VfB Gießen (3.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81' |
23
|
3/16/14 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Oberliederbach (8.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
24
|
3/23/14 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Schwanheim (14.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
3/30/14 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SC Teutonia (12.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4' |
26
|
4/6/14 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
TuS Naunheim (18.) |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
27
|
4/13/14 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TuS Dietkirchen (3.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35' |
28
|
4/27/14 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TSV Steinbach (1.) |
0:7 |
Not in squad |
29
|
5/3/14 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
FSV Braunfels (5.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
5/11/14 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Eddersheim (6.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
5/18/14 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Niedernhausen (7.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/25/14 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FV Biebrich 02 (13.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84' |
33
|
5/30/14 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SC Waldgirmes (3.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
|
1
|
8/2/14 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FSV Braunfels (11.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/8/14 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FV Breidenbach (3.) |
2:7 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/17/14 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
SC Waldgirmes (4.) |
0:10 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/24/14 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Schwanheim (15.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/30/14 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
VfB Gießen (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/4/14 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Oberliederbach (9.) |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/14/14 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Niedernhausen (14.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/28/14 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
TuS Dietkirchen (2.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/1/14 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Unterliederbach (13.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/5/14 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
FC Eddersheim (8.) |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/12/14 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
V. Kelsterbach (6.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/18/14 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
FSV Schröck (15.) |
0:5 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/25/14 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
FV Biebrich 02 (9.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/1/14 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Eintr. Wetzlar (9.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/9/14 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
SC Teutonia (1.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
11/15/14 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
FC Dorndorf (5.) |
1:9 |
Not in squad |
18
|
11/22/14 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
FSV Braunfels (9.) |
8:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
11/29/14 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Schwanheim (15.) |
0:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
12/6/14 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
VfB Gießen (3.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/15/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
TuBa Pohlheim (15.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/22/21 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Steinbach II (3.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/29/21 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Gießen II (16.) |
1:6 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/5/21 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SF/BG Marburg (2.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/11/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Ederbergland (3.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/19/21 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Bauerbach (9.) |
2:0 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/26/21 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
FV Breidenbach (7.) |
0:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
10/3/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SG Kinzenbach (14.) |
3:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/10/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Waldbrunn (18.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/17/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Waldgirmes II (15.) |
5:0 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/24/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SG Walluf (14.) |
2:3 |
CB |
|
|
77' |
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/31/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
VfB Marburg (7.) |
0:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
11/7/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Spvgg. Eltville (10.) |
1:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/14/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Schwanheim (17.) |
1:3 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/21/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FV Biebrich 02 (16.) |
3:1 |
CB |
|
|
22' |
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/28/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Cleeberg (14.) |
2:3 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
3/6/22 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Schwanheim (17.) |
4:0 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
3/10/22 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
RSV Weyer (9.) |
4:0 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
3/13/22 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Spvgg. Eltville (8.) |
1:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
3/27/22 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SG Walluf (15.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/3/22 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Waldgirmes II (11.) |
2:1 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
4/10/22 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Waldbrunn (13.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
4/14/22 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
FV Biebrich 02 (8.) |
0:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
4/18/22 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Cleeberg (16.) |
3:4 |
Not in squad |
26
|
4/23/22 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SG Kinzenbach (9.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
20
|
4/26/22 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
VfB Marburg (10.) |
0:1 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
5/8/22 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Bauerbach (16.) |
3:4 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
5/12/22 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FV Breidenbach (6.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
5/15/22 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Ederbergland (2.) |
0:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
5/22/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SF/BG Marburg (7.) |
4:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
5/26/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
RSV Weyer (14.) |
2:2 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/29/22 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Gießen II (18.) |
7:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
33
|
6/4/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Steinbach II (1.) |
1:4 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
6/12/22 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
TuBa Pohlheim (4.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/4/22 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SG Walluf (14.) |
1:0 |
LB |
|
|
80' |
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/14/22 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Dorndorf (10.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/21/22 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FV Breidenbach (3.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/25/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
RSV Weyer (12.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
8/28/22 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SF/BG Marburg (3.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
7
|
9/4/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SSC Juno Burg (11.) |
1:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
3
|
9/8/22 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FV Biebrich 02 (14.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/11/22 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SG Kinzenbach (8.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/18/22 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Waldbrunn (7.) |
2:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
9/25/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Spvgg. Eltville (17.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/1/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
VfL Biedenkopf (7.) |
3:6 |
LB |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/9/22 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Zeilsheim (6.) |
2:0 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/23/22 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
VfB Marburg (1.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
10/29/22 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Ederbergland (2.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/6/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
TuBa Pohlheim (8.) |
4:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/13/22 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Waldgirmes II (6.) |
1:2 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/20/22 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SG Walluf (3.) |
3:0 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/27/22 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Dorndorf (11.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
12/4/22 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FV Biebrich 02 (7.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
12/11/22 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
RSV Weyer (13.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
3/5/23 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FV Breidenbach (10.) |
3:1 |
on the bench |
23
|
3/12/23 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SF/BG Marburg (3.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15' |
24
|
3/18/23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SSC Juno Burg (15.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
25
|
3/26/23 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SG Kinzenbach (16.) |
1:0 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
4/2/23 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Waldbrunn (4.) |
5:0 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/16/23 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Spvgg. Eltville (17.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/23/23 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
VfL Biedenkopf (14.) |
3:2 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
4/30/23 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Zeilsheim (6.) |
2:4 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
5/13/23 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
VfB Marburg (1.) |
3:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/21/23 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Ederbergland (2.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66' |
33
|
5/28/23 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TuBa Pohlheim (4.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
34
|
6/4/23 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Waldgirmes II (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |