Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1025
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 20 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Club A | 0:0 | AAE (17.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba |
(8.) NVACH | 2:0 | CA All (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) SMSJ | 1:1 | CAA (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) CAST | 3:1 | Club A (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 7:35 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(19.) Brown | 0:0 | CAP (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
(1.) CAA | 1:0 | CAG (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Club A | 0:1 | CDM (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
90+7' | ||||
(5.) CADU | 1:0 | GEM (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) CAT | 1:1 | CADB (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 9:35 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) GyE J | 0:1 | QUI (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 1, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+5' | |||
(8.) Ferro | 1:0 | CAB (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 1, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(16.) CST | 1:1 | Club V (17.) | ||
Sat
Jul 1, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) CAR | 3:3 | AdR (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 1, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+5' | |||
(3.) CACHJ | 2:1 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 2, 2023
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) CA Cha | 3:0 | CAA (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 2, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
90+9' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Mitre | 2:1 | CS Ind (1.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 2023
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) CDR | 2:1 | CAE (13.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
(12.) Atlant | 1:1 | CSDM (9.) | ||
Tue
Jul 4, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 19 | 5 | 35 | |
2 | San Martín (SJ) | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
3 | CADU (Zarate) | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
4 | Almirante Brown | 19 | 5 | 31 | |
5 | San Martín (T) | 19 | 8 | 30 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 19 | 8 | 28 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
8 | CA Temperley | 19 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | CD Morón | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
10 | Patronato | 19 | 1 | 22 | |
11 | Def. Belgrano | 19 | 0 | 22 | |
12 | San Telmo | 19 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | CA Güemes | 19 | -3 | 22 | |
14 | Almagro | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
15 | CA Alvarado | 19 | -8 | 21 | |
16 | Estudiantes RC | 19 | -6 | 20 | |
17 | All Boys | 19 | -8 | 20 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 19 | -1 | 19 | |
19 | Flandria | 18 | -10 | 19 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Rivadavia | 20 | 12 | 40 | |
2 | Chacarita Jrs. | 20 | 18 | 39 | |
3 | Dep. Maipú | 20 | 11 | 39 | |
4 | Quilmes | 20 | 7 | 34 | |
5 | Mitre (SdE) | 20 | 2 | 32 | |
6 | Atl. Rafaela | 20 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | Ferro | 20 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | Brown (Adrogué) | 20 | 4 | 28 | |
9 | Dep. Riestra | 20 | 1 | 27 | |
10 | Dep. Madryn | 20 | -1 | 26 | |
11 | Atlanta | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | Gimnasia (J) | 20 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 20 | -4 | 23 | |
14 | Aldosivi | 20 | -5 | 22 | |
15 | Racing (Cba) | 20 | -3 | 20 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 20 | -15 | 17 | |
17 | Chaco For Ever | 20 | -11 | 16 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 20 | -16 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...