Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1025
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 19 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Club A | 1:1 | CAG (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(2.) CAA | 2:1 | CAP (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
(6.) CAT | 1:1 | Club A (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
82' | ||||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) NVACH | 2:0 | AAE (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) CAST | 2:1 | CDM (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Brown | 1:2 | GEM (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(3.) CADU | 0:0 | CAA (17.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Javier Del Barba |
(4.) SMSJ | 2:0 | CSDF (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Club A | 3:1 | CADB (11.) | ||
Mon
Jun 5, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Club V | 0:1 | CACHJ (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 5:10 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) CSDM | 1:0 | CST (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) CS Ind | 1:0 | CA Cha (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) QUI | 1:0 | Ferro (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) CAB | 1:1 | CDR (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
45+4' | ||||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(13.) CAE | 1:1 | CAR (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Baliño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) CDM | 2:1 | Mitre (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) CAA | 3:1 | GyE J (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
55' | ||||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) AdR | 1:0 | Atlant (10.) | ||
Mon
Jun 26, 2023
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 18 | 4 | 32 | |
2 | Almirante Brown | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
3 | San Martín (SJ) | 18 | 6 | 30 | |
4 | San Martín (T) | 18 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | CADU (Zarate) | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
6 | Gimnasia (M) | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | CA Temperley | 18 | 1 | 27 | |
8 | Nueva Chicago | 18 | 6 | 25 | |
9 | CD Morón | 18 | -2 | 23 | |
10 | CA Güemes | 18 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | Patronato | 18 | 1 | 21 | |
12 | Def. Belgrano | 18 | 0 | 21 | |
13 | Almagro | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
14 | All Boys | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
15 | CA Alvarado | 18 | -8 | 20 | |
16 | San Telmo | 18 | -5 | 19 | |
17 | Estudiantes RC | 18 | -6 | 19 | |
18 | Flandria | 18 | -10 | 19 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 18 | -1 | 18 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Rivadavia | 19 | 13 | 40 | |
2 | Dep. Maipú | 19 | 12 | 39 | |
3 | Chacarita Jrs. | 19 | 17 | 36 | |
4 | Quilmes | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
5 | Atl. Rafaela | 19 | 3 | 30 | |
6 | Mitre (SdE) | 19 | 1 | 29 | |
7 | Brown (Adrogué) | 19 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Ferro | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
9 | Dep. Madryn | 19 | -1 | 25 | |
10 | Gimnasia (J) | 19 | -4 | 25 | |
11 | Dep. Riestra | 19 | 0 | 24 | |
12 | Atlanta | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
14 | Aldosivi | 19 | -2 | 22 | |
15 | Racing (Cba) | 19 | -3 | 19 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 19 | -15 | 16 | |
17 | Villa Dálmine | 19 | -16 | 14 | |
18 | Chaco For Ever | 19 | -14 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...