Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1025
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 17 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) NVACH | 3:0 | Club A (1.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Hernán Mastrángelo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) CAST | 3:1 | CAP (14.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Club A | 0:0 | GEM (7.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez |
(3.) CAA | 3:1 | CAA (16.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) CAT | 3:3 | CAG (11.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
81' | ||||
82' | ||||
3:3 | 89' | |||
(6.) CADU | 0:0 | SMSJ (2.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi |
(17.) Brown | 3:1 | CSDF (13.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Club A | 2:0 | CDM (9.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
(18.) CA All | 2:1 | CADB (8.) | ||
Tue
May 23, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
54' | ||||
59' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) CACHJ | 3:0 | AdR (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) CDR | 2:1 | GyE J (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) CST | 1:1 | CAE (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) CA Cha | 2:0 | Club V (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) CS Ind | 2:1 | CDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
75' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(14.) CAA | 1:2 | Ferro (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
(7.) Mitre | 1:0 | CSDM (10.) | ||
Mon
Jun 5, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Atlant | 1:2 | CAB (8.) | ||
Mon
Jun 5, 2023
- 10:45 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(15.) CAR | 0:1 | QUI (6.) | ||
Tue
Jun 6, 2023
- 2:20 AM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
65' | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 16 | 4 | 29 | |
2 | Almirante Brown | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
3 | San Martín (SJ) | 17 | 4 | 27 | |
4 | San Martín (T) | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | CA Temperley | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | CADU (Zarate) | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | Nueva Chicago | 16 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Def. Belgrano | 16 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | Almagro | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | CA Güemes | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | CD Morón | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | Estudiantes RC | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | Flandria | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
15 | Guillermo Brown | 16 | 2 | 18 | |
16 | Patronato | 16 | 1 | 18 | |
17 | All Boys | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
18 | CA Alvarado | 16 | -10 | 16 | |
19 | San Telmo | 16 | -6 | 15 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Rivadavia | 17 | 11 | 34 | |
2 | Dep. Maipú | 17 | 10 | 33 | |
3 | Chacarita Jrs. | 17 | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Quilmes | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | Atl. Rafaela | 17 | 2 | 26 | |
6 | Mitre (SdE) | 17 | 0 | 26 | |
7 | Gimnasia (J) | 17 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | Brown (Adrogué) | 17 | 4 | 24 | |
9 | Ferro | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Dep. Riestra | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 17 | -2 | 22 | |
12 | Dep. Madryn | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
13 | Atlanta | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
14 | Aldosivi | 17 | -3 | 19 | |
15 | Racing (Cba) | 17 | -2 | 18 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 17 | -14 | 15 | |
17 | Villa Dálmine | 17 | -13 | 14 | |
18 | Chaco For Ever | 17 | -12 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...