Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1024
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 28 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CAST | 2:1 | Club A (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Club V | 2:1 | CAG (29.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
900 · Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(17.) AdR | 2:0 | GyE J (34.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) CAB | 1:0 | CDR (27.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) CABC | 2:1 | CA All (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(30.) CACHJ | 1:2 | CDM (26.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.030 · Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(10.) Brown | 0:0 | CST (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Yamil Possi |
(22.) CAE | 2:1 | Tigre (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Jorge Baliño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
56' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(4.) SMSJ | 1:1 | CDM (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(31.) CS Ind | 2:1 | IACC (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) CAB | 1:3 | Ferro (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
90' | ||||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) Mitre | 4:0 | QUI (32.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
36' | ||||
60' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) CADB | 0:0 | CYBRS (3.) | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
(15.) Atlant | 0:3 | CAA (28.) | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
(21.) Club A | 3:1 | GEM (25.) | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Diego Abal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) Club A | 1:1 | AAE (24.) | ||
Tue
Oct 5, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(33.) NVACH | 0:0 | CAT (23.) | ||
Tue
Oct 5, 2021
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Jorge Nelson Sosa |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 26 | 10 | 51 | |
2 | Tigre | 26 | 18 | 46 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 26 | 14 | 46 | |
4 | Quilmes | 26 | 8 | 45 | |
5 | Belgrano | 26 | 8 | 42 | |
6 | Agropecuario | 26 | 7 | 41 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 27 | 3 | 41 | |
8 | Atlanta | 27 | -6 | 34 | |
9 | CA Alvarado | 26 | -2 | 33 | |
10 | Dep. Riestra | 27 | -1 | 32 | |
11 | Dep. Maipú | 26 | -7 | 32 | |
12 | CA Temperley | 26 | -8 | 30 | |
13 | Mitre (SdE) | 27 | -5 | 29 | |
14 | Estudiantes RC | 27 | -3 | 28 | |
15 | Estudiantes | 27 | -5 | 28 | |
16 | Chacarita Jrs. | 26 | -12 | 27 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 26 | -19 | 17 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barracas C. | 28 | 4 | 45 | |
2 | CA Güemes | 28 | 5 | 44 | |
3 | Ferro | 28 | 9 | 41 | |
4 | Brown (Adrogué) | 28 | 2 | 41 | |
5 | CD Morón | 28 | 0 | 41 | |
6 | Ind. Rivadavia | 28 | 1 | 40 | |
7 | Tristan Suarez | 28 | 4 | 38 | |
8 | Def. Belgrano | 28 | 2 | 38 | |
9 | Gimnasia (J) | 28 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | Almagro | 28 | 1 | 37 | |
11 | All Boys | 28 | 3 | 36 | |
12 | San Telmo | 28 | -6 | 36 | |
13 | Atl. Rafaela | 28 | 1 | 34 | |
14 | San Martín (SJ) | 28 | -1 | 32 | |
15 | Villa Dálmine | 28 | -5 | 31 | |
16 | Instituto ACC | 28 | -7 | 31 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 28 | -5 | 29 | |
18 | Santamarina | 28 | -8 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...