Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 11 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(32.) QUI | 2:1 | Mitre (11.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2021
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) CST | 1:0 | Brown (10.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mariano Negrette | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
(1.) IACC | 0:0 | CS Ind (31.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa |
(29.) CAG | 0:0 | Club V (16.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
(25.) GEM | 0:0 | Club A (21.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca |
(18.) Tigre | 2:1 | CAE (22.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(34.) GyE J | 1:0 | AdR (17.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) CYBRS | 0:2 | CADB (14.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(19.) CDM | 1:0 | SMSJ (4.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(26.) CDM | 1:2 | CACHJ (30.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(27.) CDR | 1:1 | CAB (6.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(24.) AAE | 0:0 | Club A (20.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero |
(28.) CAA | 1:0 | Atlant (15.) | ||
Fri
Jun 11, 2021
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Ferro | 1:0 | CAB (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 11, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Club A | 1:0 | CAST | ||
Fri
Jun 11, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) CA All | 0:0 | CABC (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 11, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi |
(23.) CAT | 1:0 | NVACH (33.) | ||
Fri
Jun 11, 2021
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Ariel Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigre | 10 | 12 | 23 | |
2 | Gimnasia (M) | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
3 | Atlanta | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | Quilmes | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | San Martín (T) | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Dep. Riestra | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Estudiantes RC | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Agropecuario | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Almirante Brown | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Chacarita Jrs. | 10 | -5 | 14 | |
11 | CA Temperley | 10 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | Belgrano | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Mitre (SdE) | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | CA Alvarado | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Dep. Maipú | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
16 | Estudiantes | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 10 | -5 | 6 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Güemes | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
2 | Ind. Rivadavia | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | All Boys | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Gimnasia (J) | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Ferro | 11 | -2 | 17 | |
6 | Def. Belgrano | 11 | 6 | 16 | |
7 | Santamarina | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Brown (Adrogué) | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | CD Morón | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | Atl. Rafaela | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
11 | Barracas C. | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | San Telmo | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Almagro | 11 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | San Martín (SJ) | 11 | 1 | 12 | |
15 | Instituto ACC | 11 | -1 | 11 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 11 | -4 | 8 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 11 | -6 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...