Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 485
- Foreigners: 103 Players 21.2%
- ø-Market value: €244k
- ø-Age: 26.0
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 31 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) CFIC | 1:2 | CDC (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(9.) Alcoya | 1:1 | San Fe (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Ojaos Valera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(4.) Málaga | 1:1 | Ceuta (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
24.244 · Sergiu Claudiu Muresan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) GranB | 0:2 | Mérida (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(16.) Lin | 0:1 | Anteq. (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) Ibiza | 4:3 | Melill (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
82' | 3:3 | |||
86' | 4:3 | |||
(6.) Recre | 0:0 | Balear (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo González Páez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(13.) RMCAST | 0:2 | C CF (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
74' | ||||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(14.) Sanluq | 0:3 | Atl. B (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
(8.) Algec. | 0:1 | Murcia (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Tárraga Lájara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 31 | 32 | 69 | |
2 | Córdoba CF | 31 | 31 | 64 | |
3 | UD Ibiza | 31 | 24 | 60 | |
4 | Málaga CF | 31 | 22 | 58 | |
5 | AD Ceuta | 31 | 8 | 50 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 31 | 5 | 49 | |
7 | Real Murcia | 31 | -2 | 47 | |
8 | Antequera | 31 | 0 | 44 | |
9 | Atl. Madrid B | 31 | 8 | 42 | |
10 | Algeciras CF | 31 | 4 | 42 | |
11 | CD Alcoyano | 31 | 1 | 42 | |
12 | Intercity | 31 | -4 | 41 | |
13 | RM Castilla | 31 | -3 | 38 | |
14 | Sanluqueño | 31 | -5 | 35 | |
15 | Mérida AD | 31 | -12 | 35 | |
16 | San Fernando CD | 31 | -6 | 34 | |
17 | Linares | 31 | -14 | 32 | |
18 | UD Melilla | 31 | -25 | 24 | |
19 | Atl. Baleares | 31 | -33 | 23 | |
20 | Recre Granada | 31 | -31 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...