PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Poland
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Raków Częstochowa
Record-holding champions:
Legia Warszawa 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
21. Pos. 25.375 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 554
- Foreigners: 215 Players 38.8%
- ø-Market value: €486k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Complete PKO BP Ekstraklasa schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/15/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Plock | 2:1 | Lechia Gdansk (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slask Wroclaw | 0:0 | Lech Poznan (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/16/163:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:1 | Gornik Leczna (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Kraków | 2:1 | Pogon Szczecin (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Legia Warszawa | 1:1 | Jagiellonia (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/163:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zaglebie Lubin | 4:0 | Korona Kielce (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cracovia | 5:1 | Piast Gliwice (14.) | ||||
Mon 7/18/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 2:0 | Arka Gdynia (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/166:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pogon Szczecin | 1:1 | Korona Kielce (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arka Gdynia | 3:0 | Wisla Kraków (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jagiellonia | 4:1 | Ruch Chorzow (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Legia Warszawa | 0:0 | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/163:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Piast Gliwice | 2:1 | Wisla Plock (6.) | ||||
(2.) Nieciecza | 3:2 | Cracovia (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lech Poznan | 0:2 | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | ||||
Mon 7/25/166:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gornik Leczna | 1:2 | Lechia Gdansk (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 3:0 | Ruch Chorzow (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lech Poznan | 0:2 | Jagiellonia (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lechia Gdansk | 3:1 | Wisla Kraków (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Plock | 2:3 | Legia Warszawa (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/163:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gornik Leczna | 0:0 | Cracovia (8.) | ||||
(1.) Zaglebie Lubin | 2:0 | Nieciecza (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Korona Kielce | 1:1 | Piast Gliwice (9.) | ||||
Mon 8/1/166:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pogon Szczecin | 0:2 | Slask Wroclaw (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jagiellonia | 4:1 | Arka Gdynia (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cracovia | 2:1 | Wisla Kraków (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/163:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 2:1 | Gornik Leczna (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slask Wroclaw | 0:0 | Lechia Gdansk (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Korona Kielce | 4:1 | Lech Poznan (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/163:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:1 | Pogon Szczecin (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Legia Warszawa | 0:0 | Piast Gliwice (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/166:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:2 | Wisla Plock (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lechia Gdansk | 3:2 | Korona Kielce (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lech Poznan | 2:1 | Cracovia (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/163:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arka Gdynia | 2:0 | Slask Wroclaw (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gornik Leczna | 1:0 | Legia Warszawa (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pogon Szczecin | 5:0 | Nieciecza (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/163:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Piast Gliwice | 0:0 | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wisla Kraków | 1:2 | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Plock | 1:0 | Jagiellonia (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slask Wroclaw | 0:0 | Wisla Plock (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nieciecza | 0:0 | Lech Poznan (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/163:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cracovia | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Piast Gliwice | 0:2 | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Legia Warszawa | 1:3 | Arka Gdynia (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/163:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zaglebie Lubin | 0:0 | Gornik Leczna (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Jagiellonia | 0:1 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Korona Kielce | 1:0 | Wisla Kraków (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/166:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Plock | 1:2 | Korona Kielce (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wisla Kraków | 1:5 | Slask Wroclaw (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/163:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pogon Szczecin | 1:1 | Cracovia (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gornik Leczna | 0:2 | Jagiellonia (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/163:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lech Poznan | 2:0 | Piast Gliwice (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lechia Gdansk | 1:2 | Nieciecza (5.) | ||||
(15.) Ruch Chorzow | 0:2 | Legia Warszawa (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/166:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cracovia | 0:1 | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:2 | Wisla Plock (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/163:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Piast Gliwice | 3:3 | Gornik Leczna (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Korona Kielce | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 2:1 | Legia Warszawa (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/163:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lech Poznan | 3:1 | Pogon Szczecin (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jagiellonia | 2:1 | Wisla Kraków (16.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slask Wroclaw | 1:2 | Ruch Chorzow (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/166:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ruch Chorzow | 0:1 | Nieciecza (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slask Wroclaw | 0:4 | Jagiellonia (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/163:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gornik Leczna | 4:0 | Korona Kielce (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Plock | 2:0 | Pogon Szczecin (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wisla Kraków | 1:0 | Piast Gliwice (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/163:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Lech Poznan (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Legia Warszawa | 2:3 | Zaglebie Lubin (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arka Gdynia | 1:0 | Cracovia (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 0:0 | Wisla Plock (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wisla Kraków | 0:0 | Legia Warszawa (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/163:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pogon Szczecin | 1:1 | Gornik Leczna (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:1 | Cracovia (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/163:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Korona Kielce | 1:2 | Jagiellonia (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lech Poznan | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/26/166:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Piast Gliwice | 1:1 | Slask Wroclaw (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/166:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:2 | Zaglebie Lubin (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gornik Leczna | 1:2 | Lech Poznan (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/163:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arka Gdynia | 1:2 | Piast Gliwice (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Plock | 2:3 | Wisla Kraków (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Legia Warszawa | 3:0 | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/163:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cracovia | 6:0 | Korona Kielce (8.) | ||||
(12.) Slask Wroclaw | 1:2 | Nieciecza (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jagiellonia | 0:0 | Pogon Szczecin (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cracovia | 1:0 | Wisla Plock (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon Szczecin | 3:2 | Legia Warszawa (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/163:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gornik Leczna | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Piast Gliwice | 2:1 | Ruch Chorzow (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:2 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/163:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 0:0 | Jagiellonia (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lech Poznan | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/166:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Korona Kielce | 1:2 | Slask Wroclaw (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arka Gdynia | 0:3 | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisla Kraków | 2:0 | Nieciecza (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/163:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Plock | 1:2 | Gornik Leczna (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Slask Wroclaw | 2:2 | Cracovia (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Legia Warszawa | 2:1 | Lech Poznan (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/163:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Gdansk | 3:2 | Piast Gliwice (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jagiellonia | 1:2 | Zaglebie Lubin (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/166:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ruch Chorzow | 4:0 | Korona Kielce (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/166:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Piast Gliwice | 2:1 | Nieciecza (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Korona Kielce | 2:4 | Legia Warszawa (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/163:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gornik Leczna | 0:3 | Slask Wroclaw (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pogon Szczecin | 2:1 | Ruch Chorzow (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lech Poznan | 2:0 | Wisla Plock (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/163:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cracovia | 1:3 | Jagiellonia (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zaglebie Lubin | 2:2 | Wisla Kraków (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/166:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisla Plock | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ruch Chorzow | 0:5 | Lech Poznan (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/163:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nieciecza | 1:3 | Korona Kielce (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jagiellonia | 2:0 | Piast Gliwice (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lechia Gdansk | 1:1 | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/163:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slask Wroclaw | 2:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | ||||
(10.) Wisla Kraków | 3:2 | Gornik Leczna (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | Cracovia (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/18/166:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Piast Gliwice | 2:2 | Cracovia (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jagiellonia | 1:4 | Legia Warszawa (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/163:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gornik Leczna | 0:4 | Ruch Chorzow (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pogon Szczecin | 6:2 | Wisla Kraków (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Wisla Plock (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/163:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arka Gdynia | 1:3 | Nieciecza (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lech Poznan | 3:0 | Slask Wroclaw (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/21/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Korona Kielce | 2:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/166:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cracovia | 1:3 | Nieciecza (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zaglebie Lubin | 0:3 | Lech Poznan (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/163:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Korona Kielce | 4:1 | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:2 | Jagiellonia (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Kraków | 5:1 | Arka Gdynia (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/163:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisla Plock | 0:0 | Piast Gliwice (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slask Wroclaw | 0:4 | Legia Warszawa (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/28/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Gdansk | 3:0 | Gornik Leczna (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/2/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 0:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Legia Warszawa | 2:2 | Wisla Plock (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/3/163:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Piast Gliwice | 1:0 | Korona Kielce (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Slask Wroclaw | 1:1 | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Kraków | 3:0 | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/163:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cracovia | 1:1 | Gornik Leczna (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jagiellonia | 2:1 | Lech Poznan (5.) | ||||
Mon 12/5/166:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:2 | Arka Gdynia (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/9/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pogon Szczecin | 1:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lechia Gdansk | 3:0 | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/163:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gornik Leczna | 3:0 | Nieciecza (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisla Plock | 4:3 | Ruch Chorzow (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Kraków | 1:1 | Cracovia (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/163:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 1:0 | Korona Kielce (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Piast Gliwice | 1:5 | Legia Warszawa (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/12/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arka Gdynia | 2:3 | Jagiellonia (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/16/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nieciecza | 2:0 | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:0 | Wisla Kraków (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/17/163:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Korona Kielce | 2:0 | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jagiellonia | 1:2 | Wisla Plock (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cracovia | 1:1 | Lech Poznan (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/18/163:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Slask Wroclaw | 0:2 | Arka Gdynia (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Legia Warszawa | 5:0 | Gornik Leczna (15.) | ||||
Mon 12/19/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zaglebie Lubin | 2:1 | Piast Gliwice (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/176:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ruch Chorzow | 0:1 | Cracovia (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 3:0 | Nieciecza (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/176:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Kraków | 2:0 | Korona Kielce (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arka Gdynia | 0:1 | Legia Warszawa (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/173:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Plock | 1:1 | Slask Wroclaw (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Gdansk | 3:0 | Jagiellonia (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/176:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pogon Szczecin | 2:1 | Piast Gliwice (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/7/176:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gornik Leczna | 0:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/176:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jagiellonia | 5:0 | Gornik Leczna (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nieciecza | 1:1 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/173:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Korona Kielce | 4:2 | Wisla Plock (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Slask Wroclaw | 1:0 | Wisla Kraków (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Piast Gliwice | 0:3 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/173:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cracovia | 1:1 | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Legia Warszawa | 1:3 | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/176:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/176:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arka Gdynia | 4:1 | Korona Kielce (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pogon Szczecin | 0:3 | Lech Poznan (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/173:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Plock | 2:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Gdansk | 4:2 | Cracovia (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Kraków | 3:1 | Jagiellonia (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/173:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gornik Leczna | 1:0 | Piast Gliwice (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Legia Warszawa | 1:1 | Nieciecza (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/176:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:0 | Slask Wroclaw (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/176:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Korona Kielce | 2:1 | Gornik Leczna (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:3 | Legia Warszawa (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/173:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cracovia | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nieciecza | 0:0 | Ruch Chorzow (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Piast Gliwice | 1:2 | Wisla Kraków (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/173:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jagiellonia | 4:1 | Slask Wroclaw (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lech Poznan | 1:0 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/176:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon Szczecin | 1:1 | Wisla Plock (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/176:10 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slask Wroclaw | 3:4 | Piast Gliwice (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arka Gdynia | 1:4 | Lech Poznan (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/173:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wisla Plock | 1:0 | Nieciecza (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:1 | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jagiellonia | 4:1 | Korona Kielce (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/173:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gornik Leczna | 2:2 | Pogon Szczecin (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | Wisla Kraków (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/176:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cracovia | 1:1 | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/176:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nieciecza | 1:2 | Slask Wroclaw (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Kraków | 3:2 | Wisla Plock (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/173:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Piast Gliwice | 3:2 | Arka Gdynia (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zaglebie Lubin | 0:1 | Ruch Chorzow (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon Szczecin | 0:0 | Jagiellonia (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/173:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Korona Kielce | 3:0 | Cracovia (15.) | ||||
(3.) Lech Poznan | 0:0 | Gornik Leczna (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lechia Gdansk | 1:2 | Legia Warszawa (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/176:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Slask Wroclaw | 3:0 | Korona Kielce (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Kraków | 0:0 | Lech Poznan (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/173:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Arka Gdynia | 2:4 | Gornik Leczna (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Plock | 4:1 | Cracovia (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | Pogon Szczecin (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/173:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jagiellonia | 1:0 | Nieciecza (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lechia Gdansk | 1:0 | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/176:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ruch Chorzow | 0:0 | Piast Gliwice (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/176:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cracovia | 1:0 | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zaglebie Lubin | 3:4 | Jagiellonia (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/173:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gornik Leczna | 2:3 | Wisla Plock (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon Szczecin | 5:1 | Arka Gdynia (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nieciecza | 2:3 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/173:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Piast Gliwice | 1:1 | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lech Poznan | 1:2 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/176:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Korona Kielce | 1:0 | Ruch Chorzow (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/173:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:2 | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | ||||
(11.) Slask Wroclaw | 2:2 | Gornik Leczna (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jagiellonia | 0:0 | Cracovia (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Plock | 0:3 | Lech Poznan (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/173:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nieciecza | 1:0 | Piast Gliwice (15.) | ||||
(2.) Legia Warszawa | 0:0 | Korona Kielce (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Arka Gdynia (14.) | ||||
(5.) Wisla Kraków | 1:0 | Zaglebie Lubin (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/176:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zaglebie Lubin | 1:1 | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | ||||
(3.) Lech Poznan | 3:0 | Ruch Chorzow (14.) | ||||
(15.) Gornik Leczna | 3:1 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | ||||
(10.) Korona Kielce | 0:1 | Nieciecza (7.) | ||||
(16.) Piast Gliwice | 0:1 | Jagiellonia (1.) | ||||
(13.) Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | Wisla Plock (9.) | ||||
(12.) Cracovia | 1:2 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | ||||
(6.) Pogon Szczecin | 3:1 | Lechia Gdansk (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/176:00 PM | ||||||
Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | Piast Gliwice | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Lech Poznan | 3:2 | Korona Kielce | ||||
Sat 4/29/173:30 PM | ||||||
Wisla Plock | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Slask Wroclaw | 0:2 | Gornik Leczna | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 2:0 | Nieciecza | ||||
Sun 4/30/173:30 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia | 1:0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków | ||||
Mon 5/1/176:00 PM | ||||||
Zaglebie Lubin | 2:2 | Cracovia |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/176:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch Chorzow | 1:1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Korona Kielce | 1:1 | Jagiellonia | ||||
Sat 5/6/173:30 PM | ||||||
Piast Gliwice | 2:0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Gornik Leczna | 2:3 | Wisla Plock | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Wisla Kraków | 0:1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||
Sun 5/7/173:30 PM | ||||||
Nieciecza | 0:3 | Lech Poznan | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Szczecin | 0:2 | Legia Warszawa | ||||
Mon 5/8/176:00 PM | ||||||
Cracovia | 2:0 | Arka Gdynia |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/176:00 PM | ||||||
Zaglebie Lubin | 3:1 | Piast Gliwice | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Arka Gdynia | 1:0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||
Sat 5/13/173:30 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia | 2:0 | Wisla Kraków | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Slask Wroclaw | 6:0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Wisla Plock | 1:1 | Cracovia | ||||
Sun 5/14/173:30 PM | ||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 0:0 | Korona Kielce | ||||
Lech Poznan | 2:0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 6:0 | Nieciecza |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/16/176:00 PM | ||||||
Gornik Leczna | 3:0 | Cracovia | ||||
Arka Gdynia | 0:1 | Wisla Plock | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Zaglebie Lubin | 2:0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||
Ruch Chorzow | 0:3 | Piast Gliwice | ||||
Wed 5/17/176:00 PM | ||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 4:0 | Jagiellonia | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Korona Kielce | 3:2 | Wisla Kraków | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | Lech Poznan | ||||
Pogon Szczecin | 1:1 | Nieciecza |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/19/176:00 PM | ||||||
Slask Wroclaw | 4:1 | Arka Gdynia | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Cracovia | 2:0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||
Sat 5/20/173:30 PM | ||||||
Wisla Plock | 1:2 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Piast Gliwice | 2:1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Wisla Kraków | 4:0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||
Sun 5/21/173:30 PM | ||||||
Lech Poznan | 0:0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia | 0:0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||
Mon 5/22/176:00 PM | ||||||
Nieciecza | 0:2 | Korona Kielce |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/27/176:00 PM | ||||||
Piast Gliwice | 4:0 | Wisla Plock | ||||
Slask Wroclaw | 2:0 | Cracovia | ||||
Gornik Leczna | 1:3 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||
Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||
Sun 5/28/176:00 PM | ||||||
Nieciecza | 1:2 | Jagiellonia | ||||
Lech Poznan | 2:1 | Wisla Kraków | ||||
Korona Kielce | 0:1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||
Lechia Gdansk | 4:0 | Pogon Szczecin |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/2/178:30 PM | ||||||
Wisla Plock | 0:3 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||
Cracovia | 0:1 | Piast Gliwice | ||||
Zaglebie Lubin | 1:3 | Arka Gdynia | ||||
Ruch Chorzow | 2:2 | Gornik Leczna | ||||
Sun 6/4/176:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia | 2:2 | Lech Poznan | ||||
Wisla Kraków | 1:2 | Nieciecza | ||||
Legia Warszawa | 0:0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||
Pogon Szczecin | 3:0 | Korona Kielce |