Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 5 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | LKS Lomza (9.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Pogon Grodzisk (3.) | Legia II (6.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | Legionovia (16.) | 2:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2024 | Jagiellonia II (15.) | Warta Sieradz (14.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Unia Swarzedz (6.) | Zawisza (2.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2023 | Stolem (17.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 0:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | KP Starogard (17.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:4 | - | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Orleta R.P. (17.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Star St. (6.) | Garbarnia (2.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Mar 20, 2024 | Swidniczanka (9.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 0:4 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | Chelmianka (7.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | 1:1 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 15, 2024 | Star St. (3.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 30, 2023 | Jagiellonia U19 (1.) | Gornik U19 (3.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | Widzew U19 (15.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (7.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | Rakow U19 (6.) | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2024 | Jagiellonia U19 (8.) | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | 3:1 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | May 4, 2024 | Korona U19 (12.) | Lubin U19 (3.) | 3:5 | 5 | 1 | - | 2 |