- Date of birth/Age: Oct 7, 1992 (31)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Wackersdorf
- Club: SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 7, 1992 (31)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Wackersdorf
Club:
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
Bayernliga Nord | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Regionalliga Bayern | 7 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Bayernliga Süd | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landespokal Bayern | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Nordost | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Oct 3, 2023 | SV Mitterteich (6.) | SC 04 Schwabach (1.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Eintr. Bamberg (9.) | SpVgg Ansbach (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | FV Illertissen (10.) | SpVgg Bayreuth (7.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Oct 14, 2023 | TSV Aubstadt (3.) | SpVgg Ansbach (13.) | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Nov 25, 2023 | Aschaffenburg (13.) | W. Burghausen (14.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 8, 2024 | FC Augsburg II (5.) | FC Memmingen (17.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | SV Schalding (15.) | Gr. Fürth II (10.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 15, 2024 | Gr. Fürth II (8.) | FV Illertissen (5.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2023 | ASV Cham (2.) | Regensburg II (4.) | 7:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Sep 16, 2023 | Ammerthal (12.) | DJK Gebenbach (7.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Oct 21, 2023 | ASV Cham (5.) | TSV Kornburg (15.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Oct 28, 2023 | DJK Gebenbach (14.) | ASV Neumarkt (13.) | 6:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 1, 2024 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | ASV Neumarkt (13.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 6, 2024 | DJK Gebenbach (12.) | Ammerthal (11.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2023 | Kirchanschöring (12.) | TSV Rain/Lech (10.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Ismaning (15.) | 1865 Dachau (13.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Landespokal Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Oct 31, 2023 | SC Groß'lohe | Würzb. Kickers | 0:1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 |