Petre Ivanovici
Csikszereda
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 2, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Timişoara
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Petre Ivanovici
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 132 | 17 | 18 | 14 / 1 / - | 9.366' | ||||
22/23 | Liga 2 | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 193' | |||
22/23 | Liga 2 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 885' | |||
21/22 | Liga 2 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 713' | |||
20/21 | Liga 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.031' | |||
19/20 | Liga 2 | 15 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.121' | |||
13/14 | Liga 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.467' | |||
12/13 | Liga 2 | 22 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 1.520' | |||
11/12 | Liga 2 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 1 / - / - | 2.436' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/20/11 | A | (8.) | FCM Bacău (7.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/11 | H | (13.) | FC Viitorul (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/11 | A | (14.) | CS Otopeni (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/11 | H | (12.) | Astra II Giurgiu (3.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/18/11 | A | (11.) | FC Botosani (10.) | 4:4 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/24/11 | H | (6.) | Vic. Branesti (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/11 | A | (6.) | Sageata Navodar (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/11 | H | (4.) | Dunarea Galati (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | A | (4.) | CF Braila (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/11 | A | (7.) | Dinamo II (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/11 | H | (9.) | Delta Tulcea (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/11 | A | (6.) | Gloria Buzau (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
13 | 11/11/11 | H | (5.) | FC Snagov (4.) | 3:3 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | A | (8.) | Callatis (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/11 | H | (10.) | CSMS Iași (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/12 | H | (7.) | FCM Bacău (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
17 | 3/24/12 | A | (10.) | FC Viitorul (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/12 | H | (8.) | CS Otopeni (13.) | 3:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/4/12 | A | (8.) | Astra II Giurgiu (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | (11.) | FC Botosani (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/13/12 | A | (8.) | Vic. Branesti (16.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | H | (9.) | Sageata Navodar (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/25/12 | A | (10.) | Dunarea Galati (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/12 | H | (9.) | CF Braila (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo II (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/12 | A | (9.) | Delta Tulcea (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/12 | H | (8.) | Gloria Buzau (15.) | 4:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/12 | A | (6.) | FC Snagov (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/12 | H | (7.) | Callatis (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/12 | A | (8.) | CSMS Iași (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/1/12 | H | (11.) | Sportul S. (3.) | 0:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/8/12 | A | (11.) | CS Otopeni (2.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/12 | H | (8.) | Delta Tulcea (4.) | 3:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/12 | A | (8.) | FC Botosani (5.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/6/12 | A | (9.) | Rapid Suceava (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/13/12 | H | (9.) | Dunarea Galati (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/24/12 | A | (11.) | Dinamo II (13.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | H | (12.) | CS Buftea (11.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/3/12 | A | (13.) | Chindia (7.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/10/12 | H | (13.) | Unirea Slobozia (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/17/12 | A | (13.) | CF Braila (6.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/12 | A | (13.) | Sageata Navodar (6.) | 2:5 | 31' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/13 | A | (11.) | Sportul S. (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/13 | H | (11.) | CS Otopeni (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | A | (13.) | Delta Tulcea (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/13 | H | (13.) | FC Botosani (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/13/13 | H | (13.) | Rapid Suceava (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | A | (13.) | Dunarea Galati (8.) | 4:1 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | H | (13.) | Dinamo II (11.) | 5:2 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/8/13 | A | (13.) | CS Buftea (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/11/13 | H | (10.) | Chindia (12.) | 4:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/18/13 | A | (11.) | Unirea Slobozia (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/25/13 | H | (10.) | CF Braila (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/8/13 | H | (11.) | Sageata Navodar (2.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/13 | A | (3.) | Gloria Buzau (11.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/14/13 | H | (3.) | Tarlungeni (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/18/13 | A | (3.) | SC Bacău (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/21/13 | H | (4.) | CF Braila (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/28/13 | A | (5.) | FC Clinceni (1.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/5/13 | H | (4.) | CSMS Iași (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/9/13 | A | (4.) | Unirea Slobozia (6.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/12/13 | A | (6.) | Rapid Bucharest (1.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 11/2/13 | H | (7.) | Rapid Suceava (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/13 | A | (7.) | Dunarea Galati (12.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (7.) | ACS Berceni (3.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/13 | H | (7.) | Gloria Buzau (6.) | 1:4 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | A | (8.) | Tarlungeni (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/30/13 | H | (9.) | SC Bacău (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/14 | A | (8.) | CF Braila (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/14 | H | (8.) | FC Clinceni (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/14 | A | (8.) | CSMS Iași (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (8.) | Unirea Slobozia (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 25' | 67' | 67' | ||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (9.) | Rapid Bucharest (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | A | (11.) | Rapid Suceava (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/14 | H | (11.) | Dunarea Galati (12.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | A | (11.) | ACS Berceni (5.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (16.) | FC Rapid (3.) | 3:1 | RM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | H | (13.) | FC Farul 1920 (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (16.) | AFC Turris (4.) | 0:3 | RW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (15.) | SSU Poli (12.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (13.) | CSM Resita (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | A | (13.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | FC Arges (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (16.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (5.) | 2:1 | RM | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (15.) | Metaloglobus (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/16/19 | H | (14.) | D. Calarasi (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (17.) | Petrolul (5.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (13.) | Csikszereda (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (16.) | Ripensia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Sportul Snagov (18.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/13/19 | A | (16.) | U Cluj (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/17/19 | H | (16.) | CS Mioveni (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (16.) | Pandurii (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/26/19 | A | (16.) | UTA Arad (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/7/19 | H | (16.) | FC Rapid (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (17.) | FC Farul 1920 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (17.) | AFC Turris (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | H | (16.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | A | (8.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (5.) | Unirea Slobozia (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (7.) | Metaloglobus (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (4.) | Pandurii (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (2.) | Ripensia (19.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (5.) | Csikszereda (11.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | A | (3.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/24/20 | H | (3.) | Slatina (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/28/20 | H | (6.) | D. Calarasi (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | A | (2.) | Comuna Recea (17.) | 3:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | H | (3.) | FC U Craiova (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Petrolul (10.) | 1:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/20 | A | (2.) | Aerostar (19.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | H | (4.) | FC Rapid (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/18/21 | H | (2.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/27/21 | A | (2.) | Unirea Slobozia (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/21 | H | (2.) | Metaloglobus (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (1.) | Pandurii (20.) | 1:1 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (4.) | AFC Turris (21.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/21 | A | (8.) | Concordia (13.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/21 | A | (14.) | CSA Steaua (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/21 | H | (17.) | Astra Giurgiu (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (18.) | Petrolul (6.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/21 | H | (18.) | Concordia (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/21 | A | (18.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 4:1 | RW | 28' | 83' | |||||||||
6 | 9/13/21 | H | (17.) | U Cluj (5.) | 3:1 | 74' | 28' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | A | (15.) | SSU Poli (14.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/21 | H | (16.) | FC Buzău (6.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | A | (14.) | U. Constanta (17.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/21 | H | (12.) | ACSM Poli Iasi (10.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/21 | A | (12.) | Metaloglobus (7.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/21 | A | (10.) | D. Calarasi (18.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | H | (9.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | A | (7.) | Dacia U. Braila (19.) | 1:5 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/21 | H | (7.) | Unirea Slobozia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/21 | A | (7.) | Ripensia (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | H | (7.) | Unirea Dej (13.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | A | (7.) | CSC Selimbar (12.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (7.) | FC Brasov-SR (16.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (18.) | Unirea Dej (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (18.) | Concordia (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/22 | A | (14.) | CSA Steaua (8.) | 0:4 | RM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (8.) | FC Buzău (6.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||
5 | 9/3/22 | A | (8.) | Unirea Slobozia (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 56' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | H | (5.) | Minaur (11.) | 3:0 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | A | (7.) | Ripensia (17.) | 0:0 | AM | 52' | 75' | |||||||||
8 | 10/2/22 | H | (4.) | Metaloglobus (20.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/8/22 | A | (6.) | Slatina (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/22 | A | (6.) | FC Brasov-SR (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/22 | H | (4.) | Dumbravita (13.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | A | (5.) | ACSM Poli Iasi (6.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/22 | H | (5.) | FC Dinamo (10.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/22 | A | (5.) | U. Constanta (19.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/22 | H | (6.) | CSC Selimbar (10.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/22 | A | (7.) | SSU Poli (19.) | 2:1 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/26/23 | H | (18.) | Concordia (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/23 | A | (18.) | CSA Steaua (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/23 | H | (18.) | FC Buzău (5.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
Squad: 135, Starting eleven: 104, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 24 | 4 | 4 |
Left Midfield | 11 | 2 | 3 |
Right Winger | 8 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Left Winger | 5 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 4 | - | 1 |
Right-Back | 4 | - | 1 |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |