Petr Bolek
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 13, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Ostrava
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 9 / 0
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Vikt. Plzen B
Detailed stats of Petr Bolek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 104 | - | 5 / - / - | 127 | 36 | 9.311' | ||||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
09/10 | Corgon Liga | 10 | - | - / - / - | 16 | - | 900' | |||
10/11 | Corgon Liga | 33 | - | 3 / - / - | 30 | 16 | 2.970' | |||
11/12 | Corgon Liga | 27 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 15 | 2.430' | |||
08/09 | Corgon Liga | 33 | - | 1 / - / - | 62 | 5 | 2.921' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/08 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/08 | H | (10.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/08 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/08 | A | (11.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/08 | A | (11.) | MFK Košice (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/08 | H | (11.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | A | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/08 | H | (11.) | Dubnica (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/08 | A | (12.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/08 | A | (12.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/08 | H | (12.) | Petrzalka (9.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | A | (12.) | FC Nitra (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/08 | H | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | A | (12.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/08 | H | (12.) | MFK Košice (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/08 | A | (12.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/08 | H | (12.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/7/09 | H | (12.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/09 | H | (12.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/22/09 | A | (12.) | Petrzalka (6.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/8/09 | A | (12.) | Dubnica (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/09 | H | (12.) | FC Nitra (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/25/09 | H | (12.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 80' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/2/09 | A | (12.) | MFK Košice (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/9/09 | H | (12.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/09 | A | (12.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/09 | H | (12.) | Dubnica (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/23/09 | A | (12.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/26/09 | A | (12.) | Tatran Presov (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | H | (12.) | Petrzalka (6.) | 0:3 | GK | 51' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/27/10 | H | (5.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/10 | A | (5.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/10 | H | (5.) | Petrzalka (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/21/10 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/24/10 | H | (6.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/27/10 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/10 | H | (8.) | Dubnica (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/10/10 | A | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/17/10 | H | (7.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/10 | A | (7.) | MFK Košice (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/10 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/10 | A | (7.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/10 | H | (7.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/10 | A | (6.) | Petrzalka (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | A | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | A | (9.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 0:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/10 | H | (6.) | Dubnica (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/10 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/10 | H | (1.) | MFK Košice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/10 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/10 | H | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | A | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/10 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (3.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (2.) | Dubnica (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | A | (3.) | MFK Košice (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/10 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | 2:2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/26/11 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/11 | A | (2.) | FC Nitra (9.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/11 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/11 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/11 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/11 | A | (1.) | Tatran Presov (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/11 | H | (1.) | Dubnica (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/11 | A | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/11 | H | (1.) | MFK Košice (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/11 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/11 | H | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/11 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/11 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/11 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/11 | H | (1.) | Tatran Presov (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/11 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/11 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/11 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/11 | A | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/11 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/11 | A | (8.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/11 | H | (6.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (5.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/11 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/11 | A | (3.) | MFK Košice (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/11 | A | (2.) | Tatran Presov (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/11 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/11 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/11 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/11 | A | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/11 | H | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/11 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/12 | H | (3.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/12 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/12 | H | (3.) | MFK Košice (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/12 | H | (4.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/12 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/12 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/12 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/12 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/12 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/12 | H | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/12 | A | (4.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/4/12 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (4.) | MFK Košice (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/19 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/23/19 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | A | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | H | (4.) | SKF Sered (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (6.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | H | (4.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | A | (3.) | Pohronie (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (5.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/19 | H | (5.) | FK Senica (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (4.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (8.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | Pohronie (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (7.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | H | (5.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | A | (6.) | Michalovce (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/22 | A | (6.) | Michalovce (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/20/22 | A | (6.) | FK Senica (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/22 | H | (5.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 128, Starting eleven: 104, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | - | 9 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | - | 8 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | - | 12 | - | ||
Czechia U15 | |||||
- | - | 7 | - |