Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
RSM | 1:1 | Odessa | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 1987
|
||||
17.000 sold out · Mikhail Ioffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Fakel | 1:2 | LOKO | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 1987
|
||||
6.500 · Yevgen Shkola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Kolos | 3:0 | Krylya | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 1987
|
||||
6.200 · Valeri Terentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Kotayk | 2:1 | Zorya | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 1987
|
||||
6.500 sold out · Vitalijs Liholajs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Sparta | 2:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 1987
|
||||
17.200 · Aleksandr Litvinenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
2:1 | 68' | |||
Metalu | 3:1 | Geolog | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 1987
|
||||
16.000 sold out · Alyosha Abramyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
Dinamo | 1:1 | SKA Lv | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 1987
|
||||
15.000 · Vladimir Mosyagin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Torped | 0:1 | Pakht. | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 1987
|
||||
12.000 · Viktor Zvyagintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Dinamo | 3:1 | Pamir | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 1987
|
||||
2.500 · Oleksandr Degtyaryov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Rotor | 1:2 | Kuzbas | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 1987
|
||||
12.000 · Rafik Kuliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 26 | 32 | 43:9 | |
2 | Loko Moskau | 26 | 22 | 37:14 | |
3 | Daugava | 25 | 21 | 32:15 | |
4 | Kolos Nikopol | 26 | 1 | 30:22 | |
5 | SKA Lviv | 26 | 10 | 27:25 | |
6 | Rostselmash | 25 | 4 | 27:22 | |
7 | Pamir | 26 | 3 | 27:25 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 26 | 1 | 27:25 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | -5 | 26:24 | |
10 | Metalurg Z. | 26 | 3 | 25:27 | |
11 | Geolog Tyumen | 26 | -3 | 25:27 | |
12 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 26 | 6 | 24:26 | |
13 | Stavropol | 25 | -2 | 24:23 | |
14 | Dinamo Batumi | 26 | -1 | 23:29 | |
15 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 26 | -10 | 22:30 | |
16 | Zorya | 25 | -7 | 21:26 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 26 | -9 | 21:31 | |
18 | KS Kuybyshev | 26 | -12 | 19:33 | |
19 | SKA Rostov | 25 | -13 | 19:31 | |
20 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 26 | -15 | 19:33 | |
21 | FC Kotayk | 26 | -14 | 18:34 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | -12 | 13:35 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...