Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Pervaya Liga (-1991) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Apr 6, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(2.) SKA Rostov | 3:1 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(14.) Dinamo Batumi | 0:0 | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | ||||
(13.) Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | Stavropol (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Kotayk | 0:0 | Tavriya (9.) | ||||
(5.) Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | Rostselmash (18.) | ||||
(6.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | Daugava (20.) | ||||
(12.) Neftchi Baku | 0:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (10.) | ||||
(3.) Pakhtakor | 2:1 | Guria (17.) | ||||
(19.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ||||
(21.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:3 | Nistru Chisinau (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 9, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Kuban Krasnodar | 0:2 | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | ||||
(6.) Kairat Almaty | 2:1 | Guria (19.) | ||||
(15.) FC Kotayk | 0:1 | Nistru Chisinau (3.) | ||||
(4.) Metalurg Z. | 2:1 | SKA Lviv (21.) | ||||
(16.) Neftchi Baku | 0:3 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | ||||
(1.) SKA Rostov | 4:1 | Daugava (22.) | ||||
(14.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 0:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (12.) | ||||
(10.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | Geolog Tyumen (18.) | ||||
(7.) Pakhtakor | 0:0 | Stavropol (11.) | ||||
Sun May 21, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:0 | Rostselmash (20.) | ||||
Wed Oct 11, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 | Tavriya (17.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 15, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Pakhtakor (7.) | ||||
(20.) Daugava | 1:1 | S.Ordzhonikidze (16.) | ||||
(8.) Stavropol | 1:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kotayk | 4:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (18.) | ||||
(2.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (6.) | ||||
(19.) Rostselmash | 2:2 | Kairat Almaty (5.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 0:1 | Neftchi Baku (12.) | ||||
(11.) Tavriya | 2:1 | SKA Rostov (3.) | ||||
Sun Apr 16, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(17.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0:1 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 5:0 | Dinamo Batumi (13.) | ||||
Wed Jul 26, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(15.) Guria | 2:1 | Geolog Tyumen (21.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Apr 18, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(16.) Rostselmash | 1:0 | Pakhtakor (12.) | ||||
(3.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 | Kairat Almaty (10.) | ||||
(9.) Guria | 3:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | ||||
(20.) Daugava | 0:1 | Neftchi Baku (6.) | ||||
(4.) Stavropol | 1:0 | Geolog Tyumen (21.) | ||||
(2.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:0 | SKA Rostov (8.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 0:1 | S.Ordzhonikidze (11.) | ||||
(13.) Tavriya | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (5.) | ||||
Thu Apr 20, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 5:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | ||||
(17.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 1:2 | Dinamo Batumi (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Apr 25, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(21.) Geolog Tyumen | 0:0 | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | ||||
(15.) Pakhtakor | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(9.) Dinamo Batumi | 0:0 | Daugava (20.) | ||||
(4.) Stavropol | 1:1 | Guria (11.) | ||||
(7.) Kairat Almaty | 1:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (19.) | ||||
(8.) Kuban Krasnodar | 2:0 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(12.) Metalurg Z. | 1:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi (16.) | ||||
(5.) Neftchi Baku | 3:1 | Tavriya (17.) | ||||
(13.) SKA Rostov | 0:2 | FC Kotayk (10.) | ||||
(6.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 2:0 | Nistru Chisinau (2.) | ||||
(18.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:3 | Rostselmash (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 22, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(11.) SKA Rostov | 2:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (16.) | ||||
Fri Apr 28, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | FC Kotayk (13.) | ||||
(18.) Geolog Tyumen | 2:0 | Rostselmash (17.) | ||||
(4.) Kairat Almaty | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(10.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:1 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(9.) Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | Daugava (20.) | ||||
(3.) Neftchi Baku | 3:1 | Nistru Chisinau (5.) | ||||
(12.) Pakhtakor | 3:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (21.) | ||||
(6.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 1:1 | Tavriya (15.) | ||||
(19.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | Fakel Voronezh (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 6, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Guria (15.) | ||||
(16.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (9.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 1:4 | Pakhtakor (6.) | ||||
(13.) FC Kotayk | 0:0 | Neftchi Baku (3.) | ||||
(4.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:0 | Dinamo Batumi (11.) | ||||
(20.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | ||||
(17.) Rostselmash | 0:0 | Stavropol (7.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (5.) | ||||
(10.) Tavriya | 5:2 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 4:0 | Geolog Tyumen (19.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 9, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Stavropol (8.) | ||||
(22.) Daugava | 0:6 | Kairat Almaty (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kotayk | 3:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (14.) | ||||
(21.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0:2 | Geolog Tyumen (18.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | SKA Rostov (16.) | ||||
(5.) Nistru Chisinau | 0:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | ||||
(17.) Rostselmash | 1:1 | Guria (12.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Lviv | 1:1 | Pakhtakor (6.) | ||||
(9.) Tavriya | 2:0 | Dinamo Batumi (15.) | ||||
(13.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:1 | Neftchi Baku (4.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 6:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 14, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Dinamo Batumi | 2:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (17.) | ||||
Mon May 15, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(18.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:0 | Daugava (22.) | ||||
(9.) Guria | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(8.) Stavropol | 1:1 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (21.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 4:1 | Tavriya (12.) | ||||
(15.) Kuban Krasnodar | 1:3 | FC Kotayk (7.) | ||||
(3.) Neftchi Baku | 1:1 | SKA Rostov (16.) | ||||
(4.) Pakhtakor | 2:0 | Nistru Chisinau (6.) | ||||
(11.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 3:1 | Metalurg Z. (10.) | ||||
(14.) Rostselmash | 1:0 | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | ||||
(19.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:2 | SKA Lviv (20.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu May 18, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Geolog Tyumen | 3:1 | SKA Lviv (20.) | ||||
(10.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:0 | FC Kotayk (11.) | ||||
(7.) Stavropol | 3:3 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 3:1 | Nistru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
(17.) Kuban Krasnodar | 1:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi (13.) | ||||
(3.) Neftchi Baku | 3:2 | Metalurg Z. (14.) | ||||
(4.) Pakhtakor | 4:0 | Tavriya (15.) | ||||
(8.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 3:2 | SKA Rostov (18.) | ||||
(19.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:1 | Daugava (22.) | ||||
Fri May 19, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Guria | 2:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (21.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu May 25, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 3:2 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | ||||
(22.) Daugava | 0:1 | Guria (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Kotayk | 1:0 | Kairat Almaty (2.) | ||||
(20.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0:0 | Rostselmash (16.) | ||||
(19.) SKA Rostov | 3:4 | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | ||||
(10.) Metalurg Z. | 4:0 | Dinamo Batumi (13.) | ||||
(7.) Nistru Chisinau | 2:1 | Geolog Tyumen (15.) | ||||
(21.) SKA Lviv | 1:4 | Stavropol (6.) | ||||
(9.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 1:1 | Neftchi Baku (3.) | ||||
(17.) Tavriya | 0:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | ||||
(12.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:0 | Pakhtakor (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 28, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(20.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 2:0 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Rostselmash (17.) | ||||
(22.) Daugava | 0:0 | Stavropol (7.) | ||||
(8.) FC Kotayk | 1:1 | Pakhtakor (5.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 3:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | ||||
(4.) Nistru Chisinau | 3:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | ||||
(21.) SKA Lviv | 1:1 | Guria (6.) | ||||
(19.) SKA Rostov | 2:3 | Dinamo Batumi (11.) | ||||
(14.) Tavriya | 3:2 | Geolog Tyumen (16.) | ||||
(10.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:1 | Kairat Almaty (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jun 4, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Fakel Voronezh | 3:0 | Daugava (22.) | ||||
(18.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:3 | Torpedo Kutaisi (6.) | ||||
(13.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:3 | S.Ordzhonikidze (10.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 2:0 | SKA Rostov (19.) | ||||
(14.) Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | Neftchi Baku (7.) | ||||
(5.) Pakhtakor | 0:0 | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ||||
(15.) Rostselmash | 3:1 | SKA Lviv (21.) | ||||
(17.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | FC Kotayk (11.) | ||||
Mon Jun 5, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Guria | 2:0 | Nistru Chisinau (8.) | ||||
(4.) Stavropol | 2:1 | Tavriya (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Jun 7, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 | SKA Lviv (21.) | ||||
(17.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:0 | FC Kotayk (14.) | ||||
(10.) Dinamo Batumi | 2:1 | Neftchi Baku (8.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 2:1 | Metalurg Z. (11.) | ||||
(13.) Kuban Krasnodar | 3:2 | S.Ordzhonikidze (12.) | ||||
(19.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(5.) Pakhtakor | 3:0 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(15.) Rostselmash | 2:1 | Daugava (22.) | ||||
(16.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi (6.) | ||||
Thu Jun 8, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Guria | 4:1 | Tavriya (18.) | ||||
(4.) Stavropol | 1:0 | Nistru Chisinau (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jun 13, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:0 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | ||||
(22.) Daugava | 1:4 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(13.) FC Kotayk | 2:2 | Stavropol (5.) | ||||
(12.) Kuban Krasnodar | 0:0 | Dinamo Batumi (10.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg Z. | 2:0 | Geolog Tyumen (18.) | ||||
(9.) Neftchi Baku | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (2.) | ||||
(21.) SKA Lviv | 0:2 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (19.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 3:3 | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | ||||
(14.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 0:1 | Pakhtakor (4.) | ||||
(17.) Tavriya | 1:1 | Rostselmash (15.) | ||||
(8.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:2 | Guria (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jun 16, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(16.) Tavriya | 3:0 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | ||||
(7.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:1 | Stavropol (5.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 1:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (20.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kotayk | 1:0 | Guria (3.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | ||||
(8.) Neftchi Baku | 1:0 | Pakhtakor (4.) | ||||
(6.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:0 | Rostselmash (15.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 0:3 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(19.) SKA Rostov | 2:0 | Geolog Tyumen (18.) | ||||
(11.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 1:0 | Kairat Almaty (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Jun 21, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Fakel Voronezh | 4:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (7.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 4:0 | Nistru Chisinau (6.) | ||||
(18.) Geolog Tyumen | 2:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (12.) | ||||
(3.) Guria | 2:1 | Metalurg Z. (10.) | ||||
(5.) Stavropol | 2:0 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 4:1 | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | ||||
(19.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 1:0 | Tavriya (17.) | ||||
(4.) Pakhtakor | 3:0 | Dinamo Batumi (14.) | ||||
(15.) Rostselmash | 0:0 | FC Kotayk (9.) | ||||
(13.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | Neftchi Baku (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 24, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | FC Kotayk (12.) | ||||
(4.) Pakhtakor | 1:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (17.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 4:0 | Tavriya (19.) | ||||
(16.) Geolog Tyumen | 2:0 | Neftchi Baku (9.) | ||||
(3.) Guria | 3:1 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(10.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (14.) | ||||
(5.) Stavropol | 3:2 | Metalurg Z. (11.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 3:0 | Dinamo Batumi (15.) | ||||
(13.) Rostselmash | 2:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (8.) | ||||
(18.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 2:0 | Nistru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
(21.) SKA Lviv | 2:1 | Daugava (22.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jul 3, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:2 | Geolog Tyumen (14.) | ||||
(10.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(9.) FC Kotayk | 4:1 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (19.) | ||||
(17.) Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | ||||
(13.) Metalurg Z. | 0:1 | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 2:2 | Rostselmash (12.) | ||||
(8.) Neftchi Baku | 2:0 | Stavropol (5.) | ||||
(15.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 1:1 | Guria (2.) | ||||
(7.) Nistru Chisinau | 2:1 | Daugava (22.) | ||||
(16.) Tavriya | 4:0 | SKA Lviv (21.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Jul 6, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 4:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (19.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 1:0 | Pakhtakor (4.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kotayk | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(15.) Metalurg Z. | 1:1 | Rostselmash (11.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 1:2 | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | ||||
(12.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 4:2 | Stavropol (6.) | ||||
(8.) Neftchi Baku | 1:0 | Guria (3.) | ||||
(17.) Dinamo Batumi | 3:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | ||||
(18.) Kuban Krasnodar | 0:1 | Geolog Tyumen (13.) | ||||
(7.) Nistru Chisinau | 3:1 | SKA Lviv (21.) | ||||
(16.) Tavriya | 2:0 | Daugava (22.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jul 11, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:0 | Pakhtakor (6.) | ||||
(3.) Guria | 3:0 | Dinamo Batumi (17.) | ||||
(5.) Stavropol | 3:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (18.) | ||||
(4.) Fakel Voronezh | 4:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (15.) | ||||
(10.) Rostselmash | 2:1 | Neftchi Baku (8.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 1:3 | Metalurg Z. (12.) | ||||
(19.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0:0 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(22.) Daugava | 1:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (9.) | ||||
(21.) SKA Lviv | 2:1 | FC Kotayk (14.) | ||||
(13.) Tavriya | 3:1 | Nistru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
(16.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:4 | Kairat Almaty (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jul 14, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Rostselmash | 1:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (16.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 5:1 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(22.) Daugava | 1:1 | FC Kotayk (12.) | ||||
(21.) SKA Lviv | 0:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (7.) | ||||
(18.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (13.) | ||||
(15.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:2 | Pakhtakor (6.) | ||||
(10.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (2.) | ||||
(3.) Guria | 2:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | ||||
(5.) Stavropol | 2:1 | Dinamo Batumi (17.) | ||||
(4.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Neftchi Baku (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 4, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(14.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 3:0 | Daugava (22.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 1:0 | Rostselmash (9.) | ||||
(7.) Neftchi Baku | 3:0 | SKA Lviv (21.) | ||||
(17.) Dinamo Batumi | 2:2 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(18.) Kuban Krasnodar | 5:3 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (19.) | ||||
(6.) Pakhtakor | 1:0 | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | ||||
(10.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:1 | Guria (3.) | ||||
(13.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:1 | Stavropol (5.) | ||||
(12.) Metalurg Z. | 4:1 | Nistru Chisinau (11.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 1:0 | Tavriya (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Aug 7, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 | FC Kotayk (17.) | ||||
(11.) Metalurg Z. | 0:0 | Tavriya (15.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 1:1 | Nistru Chisinau (10.) | ||||
(13.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 1:1 | SKA Lviv (21.) | ||||
(7.) Neftchi Baku | 2:0 | Daugava (22.) | ||||
(16.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (19.) | ||||
(18.) Kuban Krasnodar | 0:7 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(4.) Pakhtakor | 2:0 | Rostselmash (12.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 1:0 | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | ||||
(9.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:0 | Stavropol (6.) | ||||
(14.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:2 | Guria (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Aug 14, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:1 | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ||||
(13.) FC Kotayk | 3:0 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(4.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 | Geolog Tyumen (12.) | ||||
(19.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0:0 | Kairat Almaty (2.) | ||||
(11.) Rostselmash | 1:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Pakhtakor (5.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 2:0 | Dinamo Batumi (17.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 0:2 | Kuban Krasnodar (18.) | ||||
(8.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (14.) | ||||
(15.) Tavriya | 1:1 | Neftchi Baku (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Aug 16, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Guria | 2:1 | Stavropol (8.) | ||||
Thu Aug 17, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(14.) FC Kotayk | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ||||
(4.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | ||||
(10.) Rostselmash | 2:2 | Geolog Tyumen (11.) | ||||
(19.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0:0 | Pakhtakor (5.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 2:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (18.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 2:1 | Dinamo Batumi (17.) | ||||
(12.) Nistru Chisinau | 2:4 | Neftchi Baku (6.) | ||||
(13.) Tavriya | 4:1 | S.Ordzhonikidze (16.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 3:0 | Kairat Almaty (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Aug 21, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Guria | 3:0 | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | ||||
Tue Aug 22, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(15.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 4:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (8.) | ||||
(6.) Neftchi Baku | 1:1 | FC Kotayk (14.) | ||||
(17.) Dinamo Batumi | 4:1 | Nistru Chisinau (12.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 4:2 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(19.) Kuban Krasnodar | 0:0 | Tavriya (13.) | ||||
(4.) Pakhtakor | 2:0 | Daugava (21.) | ||||
(9.) Geolog Tyumen | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(16.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (18.) | ||||
(7.) Stavropol | 1:0 | Rostselmash (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 25, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 2:1 | Metalurg Z. (11.) | ||||
(15.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 1:1 | FC Kotayk (14.) | ||||
(5.) Neftchi Baku | 2:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (10.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 4:0 | Daugava (21.) | ||||
(19.) Kuban Krasnodar | 1:2 | Nistru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
(4.) Pakhtakor | 7:2 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(8.) Geolog Tyumen | 3:1 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (18.) | ||||
(17.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:3 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(7.) Stavropol | 0:0 | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | ||||
(3.) Guria | 3:2 | Rostselmash (12.) | ||||
Sat Aug 26, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(16.) Dinamo Batumi | 0:0 | Tavriya (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 31, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:1 | Dinamo Batumi (16.) | ||||
(12.) FC Kotayk | 0:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | ||||
(10.) Metalurg Z. | 2:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (15.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 1:1 | Neftchi Baku (5.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 4:1 | Guria (3.) | ||||
(18.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0:0 | Stavropol (7.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 1:0 | Geolog Tyumen (9.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 3:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | ||||
(8.) Nistru Chisinau | 2:1 | Pakhtakor (4.) | ||||
(14.) Tavriya | 0:3 | Kairat Almaty (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 3, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | ||||
(12.) FC Kotayk | 2:1 | Dinamo Batumi (16.) | ||||
(10.) Metalurg Z. | 2:0 | Neftchi Baku (6.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 3:1 | S.Ordzhonikidze (15.) | ||||
(5.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Rostselmash (14.) | ||||
(8.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:0 | Kairat Almaty (2.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | Stavropol (7.) | ||||
(18.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0:1 | Guria (3.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 0:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 0:2 | Geolog Tyumen (9.) | ||||
(13.) Tavriya | 5:2 | Pakhtakor (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 8, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(17.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:2 | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ||||
(18.) Kuban Krasnodar | 2:1 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
Sat Sep 9, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Neftchi Baku | 5:3 | S.Ordzhonikidze (16.) | ||||
(4.) Pakhtakor | 5:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (12.) | ||||
(8.) Geolog Tyumen | 3:2 | Nistru Chisinau (10.) | ||||
(3.) Kairat Almaty | 0:1 | FC Kotayk (11.) | ||||
(15.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | Tavriya (14.) | ||||
(2.) Guria | 4:0 | Daugava (21.) | ||||
(6.) Stavropol | 1:0 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(7.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(13.) Rostselmash | 1:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (19.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Sep 11, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(16.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:1 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(18.) Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
Tue Sep 12, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Pakhtakor | 1:1 | FC Kotayk (11.) | ||||
(9.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:4 | Tavriya (12.) | ||||
(15.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | Nistru Chisinau (10.) | ||||
(2.) Guria | 3:2 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(3.) Kairat Almaty | 6:3 | Torpedo Kutaisi (13.) | ||||
(4.) Stavropol | 2:1 | Daugava (21.) | ||||
(6.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (19.) | ||||
(14.) Rostselmash | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 17, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:0 | Geolog Tyumen (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Kotayk | 1:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | Pakhtakor (7.) | ||||
(16.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 1:0 | Dinamo Batumi (17.) | ||||
(5.) Neftchi Baku | 5:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (18.) | ||||
(22.) Daugava | 1:2 | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | ||||
(19.) SKA Rostov | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (3.) | ||||
(21.) SKA Lviv | 0:0 | Rostselmash (14.) | ||||
(11.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:1 | Guria (2.) | ||||
(12.) Tavriya | 3:0 | Stavropol (6.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Sep 20, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:2 | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kotayk | 1:1 | Geolog Tyumen (13.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg Z. | 0:2 | Kairat Almaty (2.) | ||||
(19.) SKA Rostov | 1:1 | Pakhtakor (6.) | ||||
(16.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 1:1 | Kuban Krasnodar (18.) | ||||
(4.) Neftchi Baku | 1:1 | Dinamo Batumi (17.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 3:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (20.) | ||||
(22.) Daugava | 2:0 | Rostselmash (14.) | ||||
(21.) SKA Lviv | 3:1 | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | ||||
(9.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:0 | Stavropol (7.) | ||||
(11.) Tavriya | 2:0 | Guria (3.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Sep 25, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Pakhtakor | 1:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (16.) | ||||
(9.) Geolog Tyumen | 2:0 | Metalurg Z. (10.) | ||||
(15.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:2 | SKA Rostov (19.) | ||||
(3.) Guria | 3:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (13.) | ||||
(2.) Kairat Almaty | 2:0 | Neftchi Baku (7.) | ||||
(6.) Stavropol | 4:1 | FC Kotayk (12.) | ||||
(4.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 | Nistru Chisinau (11.) | ||||
(14.) Rostselmash | 1:2 | Tavriya (8.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | Daugava (21.) | ||||
(20.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 2:0 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
Tue Sep 26, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(17.) Dinamo Batumi | 0:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (18.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Sep 28, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Pakhtakor | 0:0 | Neftchi Baku (7.) | ||||
(8.) Geolog Tyumen | 4:1 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(15.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:3 | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ||||
(2.) Guria | 1:0 | FC Kotayk (12.) | ||||
(5.) Stavropol | 2:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (13.) | ||||
(3.) Kairat Almaty | 1:1 | S.Ordzhonikidze (16.) | ||||
(4.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Tavriya (10.) | ||||
(14.) Rostselmash | 2:0 | Nistru Chisinau (11.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 3:0 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(19.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 4:2 | Daugava (21.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Oct 4, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:2 | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | ||||
(11.) FC Kotayk | 2:1 | Rostselmash (14.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 1:1 | Guria (3.) | ||||
(18.) Kuban Krasnodar | 1:3 | Kairat Almaty (2.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 2:1 | Stavropol (5.) | ||||
(15.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 2:1 | Geolog Tyumen (10.) | ||||
(7.) Neftchi Baku | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | ||||
(17.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:0 | Pakhtakor (6.) | ||||
(12.) Nistru Chisinau | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(8.) Tavriya | 1:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (19.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 7, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 4:2 | Rostselmash (14.) | ||||
(16.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:0 | Kairat Almaty (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kotayk | 3:2 | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg Z. | 2:0 | Stavropol (6.) | ||||
(19.) SKA Rostov | 1:1 | Guria (2.) | ||||
(15.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 0:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | ||||
(4.) Neftchi Baku | 2:1 | Geolog Tyumen (11.) | ||||
(18.) Kuban Krasnodar | 4:0 | Pakhtakor (7.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 1:0 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(12.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (20.) | ||||
(9.) Tavriya | 2:2 | CSKA Moscow (1.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 14, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:1 | Dinamo Batumi (16.) | ||||
(15.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:0 | Kuban Krasnodar (18.) | ||||
(2.) Guria | 1:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (17.) | ||||
(5.) Stavropol | 3:1 | Neftchi Baku (6.) | ||||
(4.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
(14.) Rostselmash | 2:1 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 8:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (13.) | ||||
(19.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 1:0 | FC Kotayk (11.) | ||||
(9.) Pakhtakor | 2:3 | Kairat Almaty (3.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 2:0 | Nistru Chisinau (12.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 1:2 | Tavriya (7.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Oct 17, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:1 | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | ||||
(15.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | Dinamo Batumi (16.) | ||||
(2.) Guria | 2:0 | Neftchi Baku (8.) | ||||
(5.) Stavropol | 2:1 | S.Ordzhonikidze (17.) | ||||
(4.) Fakel Voronezh | 4:0 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(14.) Rostselmash | 0:0 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 4:0 | FC Kotayk (12.) | ||||
(18.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 2:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (13.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 0:0 | Tavriya (6.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 2:3 | Nistru Chisinau (11.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 4:0 | Daugava (21.) | ||||
(3.) Kairat Almaty | 1:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kotayk | 2:0 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 0:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (18.) | ||||
(17.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 1:0 | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | ||||
(6.) Neftchi Baku | 4:0 | Rostselmash (14.) | ||||
(16.) Dinamo Batumi | 2:2 | Stavropol (4.) | ||||
(19.) Kuban Krasnodar | 1:3 | Guria (2.) | ||||
(8.) Pakhtakor | 2:0 | Geolog Tyumen (11.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 28, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 4:0 | SKA Lviv (22.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kotayk | 3:0 | Daugava (21.) | ||||
(3.) Kairat Almaty | 1:1 | Geolog Tyumen (11.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 0:0 | Kuzbass Kemerovo (18.) | ||||
(20.) SKA Rostov | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
(16.) S.Ordzhonikidze | 0:0 | Rostselmash (14.) | ||||
(4.) Neftchi Baku | 1:0 | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | ||||
(19.) Kuban Krasnodar | 3:2 | Stavropol (5.) | ||||
(8.) Pakhtakor | 2:2 | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | ||||
(13.) Nistru Chisinau | 0:1 | Tavriya (7.) | ||||
Sat Nov 11, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(17.) Dinamo Batumi | 3:4 | Guria (2.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Nov 2, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Dinamo Batumi (17.) | ||||
(2.) Guria | 4:2 | Pakhtakor (9.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 8:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (16.) | ||||
(4.) Stavropol | 2:1 | Kairat Almaty (3.) | ||||
(18.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 3:1 | Neftchi Baku (6.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 2:2 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
(14.) Rostselmash | 0:1 | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | ||||
(11.) Nistru Chisinau | 2:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (13.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 1:2 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(7.) Tavriya | 0:0 | FC Kotayk (10.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 5, 1989Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Geolog Tyumen | 1:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | ||||
(2.) Guria | 3:1 | Kairat Almaty (3.) | ||||
(4.) Stavropol | 2:1 | Pakhtakor (10.) | ||||
(5.) Fakel Voronezh | 4:1 | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | ||||
(14.) Rostselmash | 2:0 | Dinamo Batumi (18.) | ||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow | 4:2 | Neftchi Baku (8.) | ||||
(15.) Kuzbass Kemerovo | 1:0 | S.Ordzhonikidze (17.) | ||||
(21.) Daugava | 3:2 | SKA Rostov (20.) | ||||
(22.) SKA Lviv | 1:3 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
(12.) Nistru Chisinau | 1:1 | FC Kotayk (9.) | ||||
(6.) Tavriya | 2:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (13.) |