Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.3%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 5 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Granit | 4:1 | Smorgo | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Orsha | 3:0 | Neman- | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
FK Osi | 1:2 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Lida | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pavel Rudenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
FK Smo | 3:2 | Volna | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
Belshi | 0:0 | Khimik | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik |
Slonim | 0:0 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Anton Lashuk |
Luch | 6:1 | FK Bar | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 61' | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 | -2 | 9 | |
3 | Orsha | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Torpedo Minsk | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Belshina | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Volna Pinsk | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
7 | FK Smorgon | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
8 | Granit | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
9 | FK Lida | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | Neman Stolbtsy | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | FK Baranovichi | 5 | -5 | 5 | |
12 | Slonim | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Zvezda-BGU | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Svetlogorsk | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Luch | 5 | 13 | 3 | |
16 | Osipovichi | 5 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...