- Date of birth/Age: Aug 6, 1992 (31)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Schwanewede
- Job: Auszubildender zum Industriekaufmann
- Club: Hansa Schwanewede
- Referee: since 2007
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 6, 1992 (31)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Schwanewede
Club:
Hansa Schwanewede
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Lüneburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | TB Uphusen (14.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Hagen/Uthlede (8.) | Güldenst. Stade (5.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2024 | FC Cuxhaven (16.) | MTV TB Lbg. (9.) | 0:4 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | TSV Elstorf (16.) | Lindwedel-Hope (3.) | 2:6 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 5, 2024 | Hagen/Uthlede (5.) | TSV Bardowick (12.) | 4:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | May 23, 2024 | TSV Etelsen (9.) | Drocht./A. II (5.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 1, 2024 | VfV Hildesheim | Lupo-Martini | 7:5 on pens | 5 | - | - | - |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Kickers Emden (5.) | Heeslinger SC (4.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | SV Meppen II (12.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | SV Atlas (4.) | STK Eilvese (16.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 10, 2024 | Heeslinger SC (11.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | BSV Rehden (8.) | SSV Vorsfelde (6.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | SV Meppen II (10.) | FSV Schöningen (13.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | May 20, 2024 | Rotenburger SV (14.) | SSV Vorsfelde (5.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |