Oleg Babenkov
sokol-saratov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 21, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Oleg Babenkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 118 | 5 | - | 18 / 3 / 2 | 9.011' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 22 | 1 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.204' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 30 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.610' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 13 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.088' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 13 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.125' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 612' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 221' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 23 | 1 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 1.782' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 369' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/05 | A | (21.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (21.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (21.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (21.) | KamAZ (1.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (21.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (17.) | Chkalovets-1936 (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | H | (17.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | A | (17.) | Orel (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 0:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 0:5 | 48' | 48' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | H | (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | A | (18.) | L. Chita (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | A | (19.) | Amur (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | H | (21.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | H | (21.) | Luch-Energia (2.) | 0:6 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | A | (21.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (21.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (10.) | 5:0 | 51' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | H | (21.) | Sokol (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (21.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | A | (21.) | Khimki (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | A | (21.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (19.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (15.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (21.) | Anzhi (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (21.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | H | (21.) | Ural (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (22.) | Spartak-MZK (18.) | 2:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | A | (21.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:3 | 41' | 41' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | H | (21.) | Mordovia (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | H | (21.) | KamAZ (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (21.) | Sodovik (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | A | (21.) | Nosta (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (21.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (21.) | Mashuk (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (20.) | Alania (19.) | 4:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (18.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 0:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | H | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (17.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (16.) | Ural (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | A | (16.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | H | (16.) | Baltika (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | H | (17.) | Sodovik (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (17.) | Nosta (10.) | 3:2 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (20.) | Mashuk (18.) | 3:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (20.) | Alania (14.) | 7:0 | 43' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (20.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (20.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (20.) | Sibir (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (20.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 1:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (16.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (18.) | Ural (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Barnaul (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (11.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (14.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (14.) | Alania (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (16.) | Mashuk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (14.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 0:0 | 59' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (15.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (16.) | Nosta (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (16.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Barnaul (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/08 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (16.) | Baltika (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (17.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (16.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (17.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (18.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (18.) | Alania (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (18.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (18.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (18.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (18.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (18.) | Nosta (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (18.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:2 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (18.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (18.) | Sibir (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (2.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (3.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (3.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (5.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/14 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (4.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/14 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (17.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (17.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (17.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (17.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (17.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (17.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (17.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (17.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (17.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (2.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (4.) | Sibir (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 40' | 83' | |||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 71' | 88' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/15 | A | (5.) | Tosno (19.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (11.) | Volgar (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (12.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 72' | 86' | 41' | ||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (18.) | Baltika (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (5.) | Enisey (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/17 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (4.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (3.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (4.) | Tambov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 3:2 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (5.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/16/18 | H | (6.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (6.) | Volgar (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (7.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (7.) | Orenburg (2.) | 4:3 | CB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | Enisey (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (17.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (16.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 23' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 16' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (10.) | Armavir (18.) | 4:1 | CB | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | CB | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (15.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (15.) | Sochi (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (14.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 31' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (14.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (15.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | CB | 47' | 83' | |||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (16.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 15' | 58' | 58' | ||||||||
Squad: 154, Starting eleven: 101, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 36, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |