Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (- 07/08) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 20, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FC 04 Singen | 0:3 | SC Freiburg II (4.) | ||||
Sat Aug 21, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 3:2 | FV Ravensburg (11.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Heilbronn | 1:4 | SG Kirchheim (3.) | ||||
(6.) FV Lauda | 3:2 | SpVgg Au/Iller (10.) | ||||
(2.) SV Sandhausen | 4:1 | VfL Kirchheim (13.) | ||||
(9.) Bahlinger SC | 1:1 | 1.FC Pforzheim (8.) | ||||
Sun Aug 22, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Denzlingen | 4:0 | FV Biberach (16.) | ||||
(7.) TSG Weinheim | 1:0 | SV Bonlanden (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 28, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 1:0 | SV Sandhausen (6.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Kirchheim | 3:1 | FV Lauda (10.) | ||||
(8.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 2:0 | VfR Heilbronn (15.) | ||||
(1.) SG Kirchheim | 4:0 | Ludwigsburg 07 (11.) | ||||
(13.) FV Ravensburg | 1:1 | TSG Weinheim (3.) | ||||
(5.) SV Bonlanden | 5:0 | FC 04 Singen (16.) | ||||
(14.) FV Biberach | 2:2 | Bahlinger SC (12.) | ||||
Sun Aug 29, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SC Freiburg II | 0:1 | FC Denzlingen (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 4, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) TSG Weinheim | 1:4 | SG Kirchheim (1.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Heilbronn | 1:1 | VfL Kirchheim (9.) | ||||
(6.) FV Lauda | 1:0 | 1.FC Pforzheim (8.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 2:0 | SC Freiburg II (11.) | ||||
(4.) SV Bonlanden | 1:0 | FV Ravensburg (13.) | ||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 1:1 | FC Denzlingen (2.) | ||||
Sun Sep 5, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SV Sandhausen | 3:0 | FV Biberach (15.) | ||||
Sat Dec 18, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 7:3 | SpVgg Au/Iller (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 10, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FV Ravensburg | 2:2 | FC 04 Singen (16.) | ||||
Sat Sep 11, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 1:3 | VfR Heilbronn (12.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Kirchheim | 0:0 | Ludwigsburg 07 (3.) | ||||
(1.) SG Kirchheim | 4:1 | SV Bonlanden (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Denzlingen | 2:2 | Bahlinger SC (5.) | ||||
(13.) FV Biberach | 2:0 | FV Lauda (9.) | ||||
Sun Sep 12, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) SC Freiburg II | 3:0 | SV Sandhausen (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 4:1 | TSG Weinheim (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 18, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 4:2 | 1.FC Pforzheim (14.) | ||||
(7.) VfR Heilbronn | 3:1 | FV Biberach (15.) | ||||
(16.) FV Ravensburg | 0:4 | SG Kirchheim (1.) | ||||
(12.) FC 04 Singen | 4:0 | Bahlinger SC (11.) | ||||
Sun Sep 19, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) TSG Weinheim | 2:2 | VfL Kirchheim (10.) | ||||
(5.) FV Lauda | 2:0 | SC Freiburg II (9.) | ||||
(3.) SV Sandhausen | 3:2 | FC Denzlingen (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/19/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SV Bonlanden | 0:1 | SpVgg Au/Iller (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 24, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) VfL Kirchheim | 1:0 | SV Bonlanden (12.) | ||||
Sat Sep 25, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 4:1 | TSG Weinheim (15.) | ||||
(1.) SG Kirchheim | 4:1 | FC 04 Singen (14.) | ||||
(8.) Bahlinger SC | 4:3 | SV Sandhausen (6.) | ||||
(11.) FV Biberach | 3:2 | Ludwigsburg 07 (3.) | ||||
Sun Sep 26, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SC Freiburg II | 1:3 | VfR Heilbronn (5.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 1:1 | FV Ravensburg (16.) | ||||
(9.) FC Denzlingen | 0:1 | FV Lauda (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 2, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 0:0 | SC Freiburg II (12.) | ||||
(6.) VfR Heilbronn | 0:0 | FC Denzlingen (9.) | ||||
(2.) FV Lauda | 3:1 | Bahlinger SC (11.) | ||||
(1.) SG Kirchheim | 3:1 | SpVgg Au/Iller (7.) | ||||
(16.) FV Ravensburg | 1:5 | VfL Kirchheim (4.) | ||||
(14.) FC 04 Singen | 1:3 | SV Sandhausen (3.) | ||||
Sun Oct 3, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) TSG Weinheim | 0:2 | FV Biberach (8.) | ||||
(10.) SV Bonlanden | 2:0 | 1.FC Pforzheim (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 9, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 3:1 | FC 04 Singen (15.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Kirchheim | 0:3 | SG Kirchheim (1.) | ||||
(12.) Bahlinger SC | 1:1 | VfR Heilbronn (7.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 0:1 | FV Ravensburg (14.) | ||||
(8.) FV Biberach | 1:1 | SV Bonlanden (10.) | ||||
(11.) SC Freiburg II | 3:1 | TSG Weinheim (16.) | ||||
Sun Oct 10, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | FV Lauda (3.) | ||||
(9.) FC Denzlingen | 1:1 | Ludwigsburg 07 (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 16, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 2:0 | Bahlinger SC (12.) | ||||
(8.) VfR Heilbronn | 1:2 | SV Sandhausen (2.) | ||||
(3.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 2:1 | VfL Kirchheim (7.) | ||||
(1.) SG Kirchheim | 1:1 | 1.FC Pforzheim (13.) | ||||
(15.) FV Ravensburg | 2:2 | FV Biberach (9.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bonlanden | 1:3 | SC Freiburg II (6.) | ||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 0:0 | FV Lauda (4.) | ||||
Sun Oct 17, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) TSG Weinheim | 2:0 | FC Denzlingen (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 22, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) VfL Kirchheim | 0:2 | FC 04 Singen (14.) | ||||
Sat Oct 23, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 2:0 | SpVgg Au/Iller (5.) | ||||
(3.) FV Lauda | 1:1 | VfR Heilbronn (8.) | ||||
(12.) Bahlinger SC | 1:1 | TSG Weinheim (15.) | ||||
(13.) FC Denzlingen | 0:2 | SV Bonlanden (7.) | ||||
(9.) FV Biberach | 1:1 | SG Kirchheim (1.) | ||||
Sun Oct 24, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) SC Freiburg II | 4:1 | FV Ravensburg (16.) | ||||
(2.) SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | Ludwigsburg 07 (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 29, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Kirchheim | 3:2 | 1.FC Pforzheim (12.) | ||||
Sat Oct 30, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 4:3 | FV Lauda (6.) | ||||
(3.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 3:0 | FV Biberach (11.) | ||||
(1.) SG Kirchheim | 0:0 | SC Freiburg II (5.) | ||||
(14.) FV Ravensburg | 2:1 | FC Denzlingen (13.) | ||||
(15.) FC 04 Singen | 1:2 | VfR Heilbronn (7.) | ||||
Sun Oct 31, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) TSG Weinheim | 0:1 | SV Sandhausen (2.) | ||||
(10.) SV Bonlanden | 0:3 | Bahlinger SC (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 6, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 1:1 | FC 04 Singen (14.) | ||||
(5.) VfR Heilbronn | 4:2 | Ludwigsburg 07 (7.) | ||||
(4.) FV Lauda | 5:1 | TSG Weinheim (16.) | ||||
(9.) Bahlinger SC | 2:1 | FV Ravensburg (15.) | ||||
(13.) FC Denzlingen | 1:3 | SG Kirchheim (1.) | ||||
(11.) FV Biberach | 0:1 | VfL Kirchheim (8.) | ||||
Sun Nov 7, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SC Freiburg II | 3:2 | SpVgg Au/Iller (6.) | ||||
(2.) SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | SV Bonlanden (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 13, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 2:0 | FV Biberach (12.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Kirchheim | 1:1 | SC Freiburg II (5.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 1:0 | FC Denzlingen (13.) | ||||
(1.) SG Kirchheim | 2:2 | Bahlinger SC (9.) | ||||
(15.) FV Ravensburg | 1:3 | SV Sandhausen (2.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bonlanden | 0:0 | FV Lauda (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC 04 Singen | 1:2 | Ludwigsburg 07 (7.) | ||||
Sun Nov 14, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) TSG Weinheim | 0:2 | VfR Heilbronn (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 20, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 3:3 | TSG Weinheim (16.) | ||||
(5.) VfR Heilbronn | 2:2 | SV Bonlanden (11.) | ||||
(4.) FV Lauda | 1:0 | FV Ravensburg (15.) | ||||
(8.) Bahlinger SC | 0:0 | SpVgg Au/Iller (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC 04 Singen | 2:2 | FV Biberach (12.) | ||||
Sun Nov 21, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | SG Kirchheim (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SC Freiburg II | 2:1 | 1.FC Pforzheim (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FC Denzlingen | 1:0 | VfL Kirchheim (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 27, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 1:1 | FC Denzlingen (12.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Kirchheim | 3:3 | Bahlinger SC (8.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen (2.) | ||||
(1.) SG Kirchheim | 3:2 | FV Lauda (6.) | ||||
Sun Nov 28, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) TSG Weinheim | 2:1 | FC 04 Singen (15.) | ||||
(10.) SV Bonlanden | 1:0 | Ludwigsburg 07 (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FV Biberach | 1:2 | SC Freiburg II (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/29/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) FV Ravensburg | 2:2 | VfR Heilbronn (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 4, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) FV Ravensburg | 0:2 | Ludwigsburg 07 (7.) | ||||
(2.) SG Kirchheim | 2:3 | VfR Heilbronn (4.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 2:2 | Bahlinger SC (9.) | ||||
(13.) FV Biberach | 1:1 | FC Denzlingen (12.) | ||||
Sun Dec 5, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SV Bonlanden | 5:0 | TSG Weinheim (14.) | ||||
(3.) SC Freiburg II | 1:1 | FC 04 Singen (15.) | ||||
Wed 3/15/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) VfL Kirchheim | 1:3 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/29/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 0:1 | FV Lauda (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 11, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) FV Lauda | 0:0 | VfL Kirchheim (10.) | ||||
(7.) VfR Heilbronn | 0:1 | SpVgg Au/Iller (4.) | ||||
(5.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 2:0 | SG Kirchheim (2.) | ||||
(15.) TSG Weinheim | 0:1 | FV Ravensburg (14.) | ||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 0:1 | SV Bonlanden (8.) | ||||
(9.) Bahlinger SC | 2:1 | FV Biberach (13.) | ||||
Sun Dec 12, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) FC Denzlingen | 0:0 | SC Freiburg II (3.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | 1.FC Pforzheim (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/26/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) SG Kirchheim | 4:0 | TSG Weinheim (15.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Kirchheim | 1:0 | VfR Heilbronn (7.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 3:1 | FV Lauda (6.) | ||||
(14.) FV Biberach | 1:6 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(13.) FV Ravensburg | 1:0 | SV Bonlanden (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Denzlingen | 4:0 | FC 04 Singen (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SC Freiburg II | 3:1 | Bahlinger SC (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 0:2 | Ludwigsburg 07 (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | SC Freiburg II (4.) | ||||
(8.) VfR Heilbronn | 1:3 | 1.FC Pforzheim (11.) | ||||
(7.) SV Bonlanden | 3:2 | SG Kirchheim (2.) | ||||
(9.) Bahlinger SC | 1:2 | FC Denzlingen (12.) | ||||
(6.) FV Lauda | 1:0 | FV Biberach (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 1:0 | VfL Kirchheim (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FC 04 Singen | 1:1 | FV Ravensburg (13.) | ||||
Wed 5/3/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) TSG Weinheim | 0:1 | SpVgg Au/Iller (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Kirchheim | 3:0 | TSG Weinheim (16.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 3:0 | Ludwigsburg 07 (3.) | ||||
(14.) FV Biberach | 1:2 | VfR Heilbronn (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Denzlingen | 0:3 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(2.) SG Kirchheim | 0:0 | FV Ravensburg (13.) | ||||
(6.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 2:2 | SV Bonlanden (8.) | ||||
(10.) Bahlinger SC | 2:0 | FC 04 Singen (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SC Freiburg II | 0:1 | FV Lauda (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) VfR Heilbronn | 2:2 | SC Freiburg II (6.) | ||||
(7.) SV Bonlanden | 4:1 | VfL Kirchheim (11.) | ||||
(13.) FV Ravensburg | 1:3 | SpVgg Au/Iller (4.) | ||||
(15.) FC 04 Singen | 0:2 | SG Kirchheim (2.) | ||||
(3.) FV Lauda | 3:0 | FC Denzlingen (12.) | ||||
(5.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 2:2 | FV Biberach (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) TSG Weinheim | 2:4 | 1.FC Pforzheim (9.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | Bahlinger SC (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FV Biberach | 1:0 | TSG Weinheim (16.) | ||||
(11.) Bahlinger SC | 2:2 | FV Lauda (3.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 2:2 | SG Kirchheim (2.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Kirchheim | 2:1 | FV Ravensburg (14.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 1:0 | SV Bonlanden (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SC Freiburg II | 1:1 | Ludwigsburg 07 (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Denzlingen | 4:2 | VfR Heilbronn (9.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 3:0 | FC 04 Singen (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) FV Ravensburg | 1:4 | 1.FC Pforzheim (6.) | ||||
(2.) SG Kirchheim | 1:0 | VfL Kirchheim (10.) | ||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 0:3 | SpVgg Au/Iller (3.) | ||||
(5.) FV Lauda | 0:0 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(9.) VfR Heilbronn | 1:1 | Bahlinger SC (11.) | ||||
(4.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 2:0 | FC Denzlingen (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) TSG Weinheim | 2:1 | SC Freiburg II (7.) | ||||
(8.) SV Bonlanden | 1:1 | FV Biberach (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FV Biberach | 1:0 | FV Ravensburg (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) FC Denzlingen | 1:0 | TSG Weinheim (15.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 2:0 | SG Kirchheim (2.) | ||||
(3.) FV Lauda | 2:0 | FC 04 Singen (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | VfR Heilbronn (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Bahlinger SC | 3:0 | Ludwigsburg 07 (5.) | ||||
(7.) SC Freiburg II | 0:0 | SV Bonlanden (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Kirchheim | 1:0 | SpVgg Au/Iller (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) FV Ravensburg | 1:0 | SC Freiburg II (7.) | ||||
(4.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 3:3 | 1.FC Pforzheim (6.) | ||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 1:1 | VfL Kirchheim (10.) | ||||
(11.) VfR Heilbronn | 1:3 | FV Lauda (3.) | ||||
(5.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 0:0 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(9.) SV Bonlanden | 1:1 | FC Denzlingen (12.) | ||||
(2.) SG Kirchheim | 1:1 | FV Biberach (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) TSG Weinheim | 0:2 | Bahlinger SC (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/20/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | TSG Weinheim (15.) | ||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 0:1 | SG Kirchheim (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FV Lauda | 3:3 | Ludwigsburg 07 (6.) | ||||
(5.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 3:1 | VfL Kirchheim (11.) | ||||
(13.) FV Biberach | 0:3 | SpVgg Au/Iller (4.) | ||||
(12.) FC Denzlingen | 4:1 | FV Ravensburg (14.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 3:2 | SV Bonlanden (10.) | ||||
(9.) VfR Heilbronn | 1:0 | FC 04 Singen (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 0:1 | SC Freiburg II (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC 04 Singen | 4:1 | 1.FC Pforzheim (5.) | ||||
(6.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 1:1 | VfR Heilbronn (10.) | ||||
(13.) FV Ravensburg | 6:2 | Bahlinger SC (8.) | ||||
(2.) SG Kirchheim | 2:6 | FC Denzlingen (12.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Kirchheim | 3:0 | FV Biberach (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) TSG Weinheim | 1:3 | FV Lauda (3.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bonlanden | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) VfR Heilbronn | 1:1 | TSG Weinheim (16.) | ||||
(13.) FV Biberach | 3:2 | 1.FC Pforzheim (7.) | ||||
(8.) Bahlinger SC | 2:5 | SG Kirchheim (2.) | ||||
(3.) FV Lauda | 1:1 | SV Bonlanden (11.) | ||||
(5.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 4:1 | FC 04 Singen (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SC Freiburg II | 3:0 | VfL Kirchheim (10.) | ||||
(12.) FC Denzlingen | 0:3 | SpVgg Au/Iller (4.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 7:2 | FV Ravensburg (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC Pforzheim | 1:1 | SC Freiburg II (6.) | ||||
(16.) TSG Weinheim | 1:2 | Ludwigsburg 07 (4.) | ||||
(10.) SV Bonlanden | 2:1 | VfR Heilbronn (11.) | ||||
(14.) FV Ravensburg | 0:3 | FV Lauda (2.) | ||||
(3.) SG Kirchheim | 0:5 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(5.) SpVgg Au/Iller | 3:5 | Bahlinger SC (8.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Kirchheim | 4:2 | FC Denzlingen (12.) | ||||
(13.) FV Biberach | 5:0 | FC 04 Singen (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 1:2 | TSG Weinheim (15.) | ||||
(12.) FC Denzlingen | 1:3 | 1.FC Pforzheim (7.) | ||||
(9.) Bahlinger SC | 1:3 | VfL Kirchheim (8.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | SpVgg Au/Iller (5.) | ||||
(2.) FV Lauda | 2:0 | SG Kirchheim (3.) | ||||
(10.) VfR Heilbronn | 5:2 | FV Ravensburg (14.) | ||||
(4.) Ludwigsburg 07 | 3:0 | SV Bonlanden (11.) | ||||
(6.) SC Freiburg II | 3:0 | FV Biberach (13.) |