NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FCM | 7:0 | HFC (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.004 · Dominik Marks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
87' | 7:0 | |||
(6.) H96 | 3:2 | SGD (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.004 · Dirk Heiland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(1.) FSV | 0:1 | VfB Zi (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.843 · Swen Eichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(7.) SC Rie | 0:0 | BFV 08 (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.040 · Andreas Walter |
(3.) VfB | 3:0 | VfB Ch (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.050 · Andreas Reiche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) FV Dre | 1:1 | FSV Ho (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Jens Oehme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(11.) Wacker | 2:4 | FCE II (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
713 · Thomas Harlfinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
75' | ||||
81' | ||||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(10.) FC Anh | 3:0 | E. Sdh (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
274 · Jens Stahlmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SV 191 | 0:2 | Plauen (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 8 | 28 | 19 | |
2 | VfB Leipzig | 8 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | FSV Zwickau | 8 | 13 | 18 | |
4 | VfL Halle 96 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | VFC Plauen | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | E. Cottbus II | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | SC Riesa | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
10 | Anhalt Dessau | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
11 | VfB Zittau | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | W. Nordhausen | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Bischofswerda | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | FV Dresden Nord | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | SV 1919 Grimma | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Hallescher FC | 8 | -12 | 7 | |
17 | Sondershausen | 8 | -20 | 7 | |
18 | VfB Chemnitz | 8 | -15 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...