NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 8 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) VSE | 1:2 | RSV (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
295 · Jacob Pawlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) H03 | 3:2 | SVTas (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
421 · Bela Wiethüchter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) BWBer | 1:1 | TFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) BSC | 1:1 | Lok St (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) RFC | 2:1 | GFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Florian Strübing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Pampow | 1:2 | TSG (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Tino Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) CFC 06 | 2:1 | FCS (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Dominic Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tasmania Berlin | 8 | 16 | 21 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 8 | 15 | 17 | |
3 | RSV Eintracht | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
5 | Torgelower FC | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
6 | SC Staaken | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
7 | H. Rostock II | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | SFC Stern | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | H. Zehlendorf | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
10 | BW Berlin | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | MSV Pampow | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | FC Strausberg | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | CFC Hertha 06 | 7 | -13 | 6 | |
14 | Rostocker FC | 8 | -13 | 6 | |
15 | Brandenburg. SC | 7 | -12 | 5 | |
16 | Victoria Seelow | 8 | -16 | 5 | |
17 | Lok Stendal | 7 | -7 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...